Sanche Ii de PORTUGAL 1207–1248 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL 1259–1321 | | |
Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1260–1262 | | |
| | Jean-Alphonse de LA CERDA 1295–1347 | | |
| | Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1307–1359 Alphonse Iv de BARCELONE 1302–1336 | | |
Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1308–1310 | | |
| | Alphonse Xi de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1311–1350 Marie de PORTUGAL 1313–1357 Eléonore de GUZMAN 1310–1351 | | |
| | Constance de PORTUGAL 1290–1313 Ferdinand Iv de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1285–1312 | | |
| | Marie de PORTUGAL 1313–1357 Alphonse Xi de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1311–1350 | | |
Alphonse de PORTUGAL 1315–1315 | | |
Denis de PORTUGAL 1317–1318 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de PORTUGAL 1320–1367 Constance de CASTILLE 1315–1345 Inès FERNANDEZ de CASTRO 1320–1355 | | |
Isabelle de PORTUGAL 1324–1326 | | |
Jean de PORTUGAL 1326–1327 | | |
Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1328–1348 Pierre Iv de BARCELONE 1319–1387 | | |
| | Alphonse Iv de PORTUGAL 1291–1357 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1293–1359 | | |
| | Denis de PORTUGAL 1261–1325 Elisabeth d'ARAGON 1271–1336 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1262–1271 | | |
Alphonse de PORTUGAL –1300 | | |
| | Marie de PORTUGAL 1290–1324 | | |
| | Maria DIAZ de HARO 1320–1351 Jean de LA CERDA 1313–1350 | | |
| | Isabelle de PORTUGAL 1292–1367 Jean de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1293–1326 | | |
Béatrice de PORTUGAL 1298– | | |
| | Alphonse de PORTUGAL 1263–1312 Yolande de CASTILLE 1265–1314 | | |
Sancha de PORTUGAL 1264–1302 | | |
Marie de PORTUGAL 1264–1304 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1268–1271 | | |
| | Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1242–1303 | | |
Nicolas de MECKLEMBOURG 1273–1314 | | |
| | Waldemar de MECKLEMBOURG 1241–1282 Agnès de HOLSTEIN 1250–1287 | | |
| | Henri-Borwin Iii de MECKLEMBOURG 1218–1276 | | |
| | Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1217–1246 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1219– | | |
| | Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 | | | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | |
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Marguerite de L'AIGLE 1104–1141 | | | | Elvire (Christine) DIAZ de BIVAR – | | |
| | | Gilbert de L'AIGLE 1080–1118 Julienne de MORTAGNE 1069–1109 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | |
|
|
| | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | |
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | | | Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|