| | Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES – Bérengère LOURENÇO de VALADORES – | | |
| | Gonzalve Anne TELLEZ de MENESES – Urraca FERNANDEZ de LIMA – | | |
| | Jean Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1268 | | |
| | Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1230 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
Sanche Ii de PORTUGAL 1207–1248 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL 1259–1321 | | |
Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1260–1262 | | |
| | Jean-Alphonse de LA CERDA 1295–1347 | | |
| | Constance de PORTUGAL 1290–1313 Ferdinand Iv de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1285–1312 | | |
| | Alphonse Iv de PORTUGAL 1291–1357 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1293–1359 | | |
| | Denis de PORTUGAL 1261–1325 Elisabeth d'ARAGON 1271–1336 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1262–1271 | | |
Alphonse de PORTUGAL –1300 | | |
| | Marie de PORTUGAL 1290–1324 | | |
| | Isabelle de PORTUGAL 1292–1367 Jean de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1293–1326 | | |
Béatrice de PORTUGAL 1298– | | |
| | Alphonse de PORTUGAL 1263–1312 Yolande de CASTILLE 1265–1314 | | |
Sancha de PORTUGAL 1264–1302 | | |
Marie de PORTUGAL 1264–1304 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1268–1271 | | |
| | Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1242–1303 | | |
| | Waldemar de MECKLEMBOURG 1241–1282 Agnès de HOLSTEIN 1250–1287 | | |
| | Henri-Borwin Iii de MECKLEMBOURG 1218–1276 | | |
| | Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1217–1246 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1219– | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Eric Ii de NORVÈGE 1268–1299 Marguerite d'ECOSSE 1261–1283 | | |
| | Haakon V de NORVÈGE 1270–1319 Euphémie de RÜGEN 1280–1312 | | |
| | Ingeborg de DANEMARK –1287 Magnus Vi de NORVÈGE 1238–1280 | | |
| | Gérard Ii de HOLSTEIN 1254–1312 | | |
| | Przemylas Ii PIAST 1257–1296 | | |
| | Waldemar de SUÈDE 1243–1302 | | |
| | Eric Iv de DANEMARK 1216–1250 | | |
| | Agnès de BRANDEBOURG –1329 Albert 1er d'ANHALT-ZERBST –1316 | | |
| | Conrad de BRANDEBOURG –1304 Constance de POLOGNE 1246–1281 | | |
| | Sophie de DANEMARK 1217–1248 Jean 1er de BRANDEBOURG 1213–1266 | | |
Valdemar Iii de DANEMARK –1257 | | |
| | Valdemar Iv de DANEMARK –1312 Elisabeth de SAXE-LAUENBOURG –1306 | | |
Eric de DANEMARK 1272–1310 | | |
| | Erik 1er de DANEMARK 1240–1272 Marguerite von RÛGEN –1272 | | |
| | Bernard Ii d'ANHALT-BERNBURG –1324 Hélène von RÜGEN 1270–1315 | | |
| | Thierry Ii von HOHNSTEIN –1309 | | |
| | Sophie de DANEMARK 1240–1284 Bernard 1er d'ANHALT-BERNBURG –1286 | | |
| | Abel de DANEMARK 1218–1252 Mathilde de HOLSTEIN –1288 | | |
Eric Vi de DANEMARK 1274–1319 Ingeborg de SUÈDE 1277–1319 | | |
| | Richeza de DANEMARK 1275–1308 Nicolas Ii de MECKLEMBOURG –1316 | | |
| | Christophe Ii de DANEMARK 1276–1332 Euphémie de POMÉRANIE 1290–1330 | | |
| | Marguerite de DANEMARK –1341 | | |
| | Eric V de DANEMARK 1249–1286 Agnès de BRANDEBOURG –1304 | | |
Marguerite de DANEMARK 1250–1306 Jean Ii de HOLSTEIN 1253–1321 | | |
| | Béatrice de BRANDEBOURG –1314 Henri Ii de MECKLEMBOURG 1266–1329 | | |
| | Mathilde de DANEMARK –1311 Aibert Iii de BRANDEBOURG 1250–1300 | | |
| | Christophe 1er de DANEMARK 1219–1259 Marguerite de POMÉRELLIE –1282 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond-Béranger 1er Le Vieux de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
| | | Robert Guiscard de HAUTEVILLE 1015–1085 Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1032–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE –1090 | | |
|
|
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | | | Diègue DIAZ de BIVAR 1025– Teresa RODRIGUEZ de AMAYA 1020–1058 |
| | | Diègue DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1020– Cristina FERNANDEZ DES ASTURIES – |
|
|
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | | Geoffroy Ier de PROVENCE 1017–1063 Etiennette-Douce de MARSEILLE – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | | | Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Ramire 1er JIMENA 1010–1063 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1045–1089 | | |
| | | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | |
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|