Raymond Iii de TOULOUSE –1187 | | |
| | Raymond Ii de TOULOUSE –1152 Hodierne de RETHEL 1110–1165 | | |
Philippe de TOULOUSE 1126–1142 | | |
| | Pons de TOULOUSE 1098–1137 Cécile de FRANCE 1097–1145 | | |
| | Marie de PONTHIEU 1199–1250 Simon de DAMMARTIN 1180–1239 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | |
| | Mathilde de CREQUES –1296 | | |
| | Enguerrand d'AMIENS –1224 | | |
| | Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 | | |
| | | | |
| | Jean 1er de PONTHIEU 1142–1191 Béatrice de SAINT-POL 1155–1190 | | |
| | Guy Ii de PONTHIEU 1115–1147 Ida de SAINT-POL 1120–1178 | | |
| | Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1231–1301 | | |
| | Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1175–1240 | | |
| | Isabelle de WARENNE 1137–1199 Hamelin PLANTAGENÊT 1130–1202 Guillaume de BLOIS 1134–1159 | | |
| | Hélie de MONTGOMMERY 1119–1174 | | |
| | Jeanne de MAYENNE 1200–1246 Pierre de VENDÔME 1210–1249 | | |
| | Marguerite de MAYENNE 1205–1249 Henri Ii de PENTHIÈVRE 1205–1281 | | |
| | Juhel Ii de MAYENNE 1168–1220 Gervaise de VITRÉ 1185–1248 | | |
| | Geoffroi Iv de MAYENNE 1147–1170 Isabelle de BEAUMONT 1147–1220 | | |
| | Clémence de MONTGOMERY 1120–1189 Juhel 1er de MAYENNE 1110–1161 | | |
| | Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1080–1141 Bertrand de TOULOUSE 1067–1112 Guillaume 1er de PONTHIEU 1095–1171 | | | | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
| | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond Iv de TOULOUSE 1042–1105 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1062–1094 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | | | Raymond Iii Dit Pons de TOULOUSE 900–950 Berthe de TOSCANE 913–1010 | | |
| | | Robold Ii de PROVENCE –1008 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | | | Aldebert 1er de LA MARCHE –995 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | |
| | | Alphonse V de CANTABRIE 996–1028 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume d'EVREUX 1006–1067 Havoise GIROIE D'ECHAUFFOUR 1023–1079 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Le Diable de MONTGOMERY 1050–1131 Agnès de PONTHIEU 1075–1103 | | | | Guy de PONTHIEU 1035–1100 | | | | Hugues Ii de PONTHIEU 1014–1052 | | | | Enguerrand Ier de PONTHIEU 995–1046 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|