Hugues 1er de BOURGOGNE 1056–1093 | | |
| | Raymond Ii de TOULOUSE –1152 Hodierne de RETHEL 1110–1165 | | |
Philippe de TOULOUSE 1126–1142 | | |
| | Pons de TOULOUSE 1098–1137 Cécile de FRANCE 1097–1145 | | |
| | Jean 1er de PONTHIEU 1142–1191 Béatrice de SAINT-POL 1155–1190 | | |
| | Guy Ii de PONTHIEU 1115–1147 Ida de SAINT-POL 1120–1178 | | |
| | Isabelle de WARENNE 1137–1199 Hamelin PLANTAGENÊT 1130–1202 Guillaume de BLOIS 1134–1159 | | |
| | Hélie de MONTGOMMERY 1119–1174 | | |
| | Geoffroi Iv de MAYENNE 1147–1170 Isabelle de BEAUMONT 1147–1220 | | |
| | Clémence de MONTGOMERY 1120–1189 Juhel 1er de MAYENNE 1110–1161 | | |
| | Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1080–1141 Bertrand de TOULOUSE 1067–1112 Guillaume 1er de PONTHIEU 1095–1171 | | |
Fleurine de BOURGOGNE 1083–1097 | | |
Clémence de BOURGOGNE 1117– | | |
| | Gérard Ii de LORRAINE-VAUDEMONT –1188 | | |
| | Argeleine de BOURGOGNE 1118–1163 Hugues 1er de LORRAINE-VAUDEMONT –1167 | | |
| | Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1192 Eudes DE CHATEAUMEILLANT –1208 Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 | | |
| | Hugues Iii de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 Adélaïde de LORRAINE –1200 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE –1202 Robert Iv d'AUVERGNE 1130–1194 | | |
| | Eudes Ii de BOURGOGNE 1120–1162 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1199 | | |
Gauthier de BOURGOGNE 1121–1180 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1122–1140 | | |
Guillaume de BOURGOGNE 1150–1206 | | |
Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1152–1201 | | |
| | Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1123–1171 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE 1124–1170 | | |
Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1147–1156 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Pierre de LORRAINE 1141–1176 Eudes Ii d'ISSOUDUN –1167 | | |
| | Raymond de BOURGOGNE 1125–1156 | | |
Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 | | |
Duchesse de BOURGOGNE 1128– | | |
Aremburge de BOURGOGNE 1132– | | |
| | Guillaume Viii de MONTPELLIER –1218 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1135–1173 Guillaume Vii de MONTPELLIER –1172 | | |
| | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE 1087–1125 | | |
| | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1059–1111 | | |
Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1061–1082 | | |
| | Gauthier de MONTFAUCON –1212 | | |
| | Béatrice de JOINVILLE 1120– Amédée Ii de MONTFAUCON – | | |
| | Aldéarde de VIGNORY 1085–1140 Roger 1er de JOINVILLE 1090–1137 | | |
| | Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1063–1125 Guy Iii de VIGNORY 1055–1108 | | |
Renaud de BOURGOGNE 1064–1092 | | |
| | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
| | Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 | | |
| | Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1230 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
| | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 | | |
| | Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 | | | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | | | Borrell Ii de BARCELONE 927–992 Letgarde de ROUERGUE 945–978 | | | | Sunyer de BARCELONE 876–950 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | | | Garcia 1er de CASTILLE –995 | | | | Fernan 1er de CASTILLE –970 Sancha SANCHEZ de PAMPELUNE – |
| | | Raymond Ii de RIBAGORCE –970 |
|
|
| | | Nunia FERNANDEZ de CASTILLE – | | | | Fernan 1er de CASTILLE –970 Sancha SANCHEZ de PAMPELUNE – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | | | Rodolphe Ii de BOURGOGNE 890–937 | | |
| | | Louis Iv D'Outremer de FRANCE 920–954 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | | | Boson de PROVENCE 928–967 Constance de VIENNE 930–965 | | |
| | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
|
|
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | | | Adalbert 1er d'IVRÉE –922 | | |
| | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | | | Eudes-Henri Le Grand de FRANCE 948–1002 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 Mahaut de CHÂLON 969–1015 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
| | | Robert 1er de VERMANDOIS 931–967 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 928–967 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|