| | Enguerrand Ii de PONTHIEU 1033–1053 Alice de NORMANDIE 1029–1082 | | |
| | Guy de PONTHIEU 1035–1100 | | |
| | Hugues Ii de PONTHIEU 1014–1052 | | |
| | Enguerrand Ier de PONTHIEU 995–1046 | | |
| | Gisèle de FRANCE 968–1002 Hugues Ier de PONTHIEU 970–1000 | | |
Arnoul Iii de FLANDRE 1055–1071 | | |
| | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 Baudouin Vi (1er) de FLANDRE 1030–1070 | | |
| | Régnier V de HAINAUT 997–1039 Mathilde de LORRAINE 994–1051 | | |
| | André de RAMERUPT 1040–1118 | | |
Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 | | |
| | Béatrice de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 Geoffroy de MORTAGNE –1100 | | |
Ermentrude de MONTDIDIER – | | |
Marguerite de MONTDIDIER – | | |
Ebles Ier de MONTDIDIER –1104 | | |
| | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | |
Godefroi Iv de RUMIGNY 1015– | | |
| | Béatrice de HAINAUT 1003–1040 Ebles 1er de ROUCY 973–1033 | | |
| | Hedwige de FRANCE 969–1013 Régnier Iv de HAINAUT 947–1013 | | |
| | Guillaume de NEVERS 1045–1092 | | |
| | Renaud Ii de NEVERS 1055–1097 Ide-Raymonde de FOREZ 1075– | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de NEVERS 1029–1083 Irmengarde de TONNERRE 1030–1085 | | |
Robert de NEVERS 1035–1098 Blanche de SABLÉ 1035–1067 Berthe de CRAON 1039–1109 | | |
| | Advise de FRANCE 1004–1079 Renaud 1er de NEVERS 1000–1040 | | |
Hugues II de FRANCE 1007–1025 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE 1078–1125 Hugues de BLOIS 1074–1126 Bohémond Ier de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 | | |
| | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
Eudes (Othon) de FRANCE 1087–1096 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1093–1123 | | |
| | Floris de FRANCE 1095–1147 | | |
| | Cécile de FRANCE 1097–1145 Pons de TOULOUSE 1098–1137 Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE –1112 | | |
Eustachie de FRANCE 1100– | | |
| | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
Robert de FRANCE 1055–1060 | | |
| | Mahaut de VERMANDOIS 1077– Raoul 1er de BEAUGENCY 1068–1113 | | |
Agnès de VERMANDOIS 1084–1125 | | |
| | Elisabeth de VERMANDOIS 1085–1131 William de WARENNE 1070–1138 Robert 1er de BEAUMONT 1050–1118 | | |
Constance de VERMANDOIS – | | |
| | Raoul de VERMANDOIS –1152 Alix (Péronnelle) de POITIERS –1153 | | |
Henri de VERMANDOIS –1130 | | |
Simon de VERMANDOIS –1148 | | |
| | Hugues Le Grand de FRANCE 1057–1102 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | |
| | Henri Ier de FRANCE 1008–1060 | | |
Arnoul Iii de FLANDRE 1055–1071 | | |
| | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
| | Baudouin Vi (1er) de FLANDRE 1030–1070 Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 | | |
| | Robert Ii de FLANDRE 1065–1111 Clémence de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1071–1134 | | |
| | Adèle de FLANDRE 1065–1115 Knud Ii de DANEMARK 1043–1086 Roger 1er de HAUTEVILLE 1061–1111 | | |
| | Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 | | |
| | Robert de FLANDRE 1031–1093 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | |
Gundrade de NORMANDIE 1053–1085 | | |
| | Robert Ii de NORMANDIE 1054–1134 Sibylle de CONVERSANO –1103 | | |
Adelise de NORMANDIE 1055–1066 | | |
Cécile de NORMANDIE 1056–1125 | | |
Richard de NORMANDIE 1057– | | |
Guillaume Ii de NORMANDIE 1060–1100 | | |
Constance de NORMANDIE 1061–1090 Alain Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1067–1119 | | |
| | Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 | | |
Agathe de NORMANDIE 1064–1079 | | |
| | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
| | Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 Richard Iii de NORMANDIE 1001–1027 Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 | | |
Constance de FRANCE 1010– | | |
Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1034–1059 | | |
Hugues 1er de BOURGOGNE 1056–1093 | | |
| | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1059–1111 | | |
Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1061–1082 | | |
| | Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1063–1125 Guy Iii de VIGNORY 1055–1108 | | |
Renaud de BOURGOGNE 1064–1092 | | |
| | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 | | |
| | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1040–1113 | | |
Simon de BOURGOGNE 1048–1087 | | |
| | Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Alphonse 1er JIMENA 1073–1134 | | |
| | Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Hugues de CHALON 1022–1078 | | |
| | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | Pierre 1er JIMENA 1069–1104 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 | | |
| | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
Eudes (Othon) de FRANCE –1055 | | |
| | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
Adélaïde de FRANCE 980–1063 | | |
| | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | | | Robert Ier ROBERTIENS 865–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | | | Robert Le Fort ROBERTIENS –866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | | | | Hugues Le Poltron de TOURS 810–866 | | |
|
|
| | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 | | | | Pépin Ii de VERMANDOIS 818–845 Rothaeide de BOBBIO 812–858 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rothilde CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | | | Charles Ii Le Chauve CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde Dite Richarde ROBERTIENS 845–910 | | | | Louis Ier Le Pieux Ou Le Débonnaire CAROLINGIENS 778–840 Judith de BAVIÈRE 804–843 Ermengarde de HESBAYE 780–818 | | |
| | | Engeltrude de FÉZENSAC 805– | | |
| | | Beuves Ou Biwin de VIENNE 820–869 Richilde ROBERTIENS 822–855 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ier L'Oiseleur de SAXE 876–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | | | Otton 1er de SAXE 845–912 Edwige de LA MARCH 856–903 | | | | Oda de SAXE-BILLUNG 818–913 |
| | | Henri de LA MARCK 830–886 Ingeltrude UNROCHIDES 836–857 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Edouard 1er d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aeflede de BERNICIE 874–927 | | | | Saint Alfred Le Grand d'ANGLETERRE 849–899 | | | | Aethelwulf d'ANGLETERRE 800–858 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | | | Rollon (Robert 1er) de NORMANDIE 846–912 |
|
|
|
|