| | Aldonce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE – Esteban FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
| | Rodrigue Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1210–1252 Iñes RODRIGUEZ de CABRERA – | | |
| | Fernando PONCE de LEON –1292 | | |
| | Aldonce de CASTILLE –1266 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1198–1202 | | |
Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1200–1242 | | |
| | Alphonse X de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1221–1284 Yolande de BARCELONE 1236–1301 | | |
Frédéric de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1224–1277 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1227–1243 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1230–1304 | | |
Philippe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1231–1274 Christine de NORVÈGE 1234–1262 | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1232– | | |
Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1233–1279 | | |
Sanche de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1233–1261 | | |
| | Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1234–1283 Constance de BARCELONE 1239–1269 | | |
Marie de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1235–1235 | | |
| | Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1239–1267 | | |
| | Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1242–1290 Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 | | |
Louis de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1243–1269 | | |
| | Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 Elisabeth (Béatrice) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1202–1235 Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 | | |
| | Maria de MOLINA 1260–1321 Sanche Iv de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1258–1295 | | |
| | Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1203–1272 Thérèse GONZALEZ de LARA –1246 | | |
| | Baudoin Ii de COURTENAY 1218–1273 | | |
| | Alphonse D'Acre de BRIENNE –1270 | | |
| | Louis de BRIENNE 1225–1297 Agnès de BEAUMONT 1225–1301 | | |
| | Jean D'Acre de BRIENNE –1296 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 | | |
| | Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 | | |
| | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
| | Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 | | |
| | Gonzalve Anne TELLEZ de MENESES – Urraca FERNANDEZ de LIMA – | | |
| | Jean Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1268 | | |
| | Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1230 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
Sanche Ii de PORTUGAL 1207–1248 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL 1259–1321 | | |
Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1260–1262 | | |
| | Denis de PORTUGAL 1261–1325 Elisabeth d'ARAGON 1271–1336 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1262–1271 | | |
| | Alphonse de PORTUGAL 1263–1312 Yolande de CASTILLE 1265–1314 | | |
Sancha de PORTUGAL 1264–1302 | | |
Marie de PORTUGAL 1264–1304 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1268–1271 | | |
| | Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1242–1303 | | |
| | Henri-Borwin Iii de MECKLEMBOURG 1218–1276 | | |
| | Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1217–1246 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1219– | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Ingeborg de DANEMARK –1287 Magnus Vi de NORVÈGE 1238–1280 | | |
| | Waldemar de SUÈDE 1243–1302 | | |
| | Eric Iv de DANEMARK 1216–1250 | | |
| | Conrad de BRANDEBOURG –1304 Constance de POLOGNE 1246–1281 | | |
| | Sophie de DANEMARK 1217–1248 Jean 1er de BRANDEBOURG 1213–1266 | | |
Valdemar Iii de DANEMARK –1257 | | |
| | Erik 1er de DANEMARK 1240–1272 Marguerite von RÛGEN –1272 | | |
| | Sophie de DANEMARK 1240–1284 Bernard 1er d'ANHALT-BERNBURG –1286 | | |
| | Abel de DANEMARK 1218–1252 Mathilde de HOLSTEIN –1288 | | |
| | Eric V de DANEMARK 1249–1286 Agnès de BRANDEBOURG –1304 | | |
Marguerite de DANEMARK 1250–1306 Jean Ii de HOLSTEIN 1253–1321 | | |
| | Mathilde de DANEMARK –1311 Aibert Iii de BRANDEBOURG 1250–1300 | | |
| | Christophe 1er de DANEMARK 1219–1259 Marguerite de POMÉRELLIE –1282 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUSE 1015–1091 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
| | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | |
| | | Alphonse V de CANTABRIE 996–1028 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|