| | Gauthier Iv de BRIENNE 1200–1250 Marie de LUSIGNAN 1215–1252 | | |
| | Marie Albine de HAUTEVILLE – Gauthier Iii de BRIENNE – | | |
Roger de HAUTEVILLE –1193 | | |
| | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 1135–1194 | | |
| | Roger de HAUTEVILLE 1121–1148 Elisabeth de CHAMPAGNE 1130–1180 | | |
Roger de HAUTEVILLE 1152–1161 | | |
Bohémond de HAUTEVILLE 1181–1181 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii Le Bon de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1189 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er Le Mauvais de HAUTEVILLE 1126–1166 | | |
| | Constance de HOHENSTAUFEN –1302 Pierre Iii de BARCELONE 1240–1285 | | |
| | Manfred de HOHENSTAUFEN 1231–1266 | | |
Henri de HOHENSTAUFEN –1245 | | |
Frédéric de HOHENSTAUFEN –1251 | | |
| | Henri Vii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1211–1242 Marguerite de BABENBERG –1267 | | |
| | Frédéric 1er de SAXE 1257–1323 Elisabeth von LOBDABURG-ARNSHAUGK –1359 | | |
Judith von HENNEBERG –1316 | | |
| | Henri Ier de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1267–1322 | | |
| | Marguerite de HOHENSTAUFEN 1237–1270 | | |
Conrad V (Conradin) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1252–1268 | | |
| | Conrad Iv de HOHENSTAUFEN 1228–1254 Elisabeth de WITTELSBACH 1227–1273 | | |
| | Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Isabelle Ii (Yolande) de BRIENNE 1211–1228 | | |
| | Constance de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1198 Henri Vi de HOHENSTAUFEN –1197 | | |
| | Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Elvire de CASTILLE 1100–1135 Béatrix de VITRY 1135–1185 | | | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume d'EVREUX 1006–1067 Havoise GIROIE D'ECHAUFFOUR 1023–1079 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | | | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Boson 1er de TURENNE 1030–1091 |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse V de CANTABRIE 996–1028 | | | | Bermudo Ii de CANTABRIE 953–999 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | | | Eudes-Henri Le Grand de FRANCE 948–1002 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 Mahaut de CHÂLON 969–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | | | Guillaume Iv d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|