Alphonse Iii de BARCELONE 1265–1291 Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1269–1298 | | |
| | Jacques Ii de BARCELONE 1267–1327 Blanche d'ANJOU 1279–1310 | | |
| | Elisabeth d'ARAGON 1271–1336 Denis de PORTUGAL 1261–1325 | | |
| | Frédéric Ii de BARCELONE 1272–1336 Eléonore d'ANJOU 1289–1341 | | |
| | Yolande d'ARAGON 1273–1302 Robert Le Bon d'ANJOU 1278–1343 | | |
Pierre de BARCELONE 1275–1296 | | |
| | Constance de HOHENSTAUFEN –1302 Pierre Iii de BARCELONE 1240–1285 | | |
| | Manfred de HOHENSTAUFEN 1231–1266 | | |
Henri de HOHENSTAUFEN –1245 | | |
Frédéric de HOHENSTAUFEN –1251 | | |
| | Henri Vii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1211–1242 Marguerite de BABENBERG –1267 | | |
Frédéric de SAXE 1272–1313 | | |
| | | | |
Frédéric de SAXE 1293–1315 | | |
| | Elisabeth de SAXE 1306–1367 Henri Ii de HESSE 1299–1376 | | |
| | Frédéric Ii de SAXE 1310–1349 Mathilde de WITTELSBACH 1309–1346 | | |
| | Frédéric 1er de SAXE 1257–1323 Elisabeth von LOBDABURG-ARNSHAUGK –1359 | | |
Judith von HENNEBERG –1316 | | |
| | Henri von KÄRNTEN 1270–1335 | | |
| | Henri de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1289–1351 Judith de BRANDEBOURG –1336 Helvis d'IBELIN 1307–1347 | | |
| | Ernest de BRUNSWICK –1361 Adélaïde von EVERSTEIN –1373 | | |
| | Mathilde de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN –1344 | | |
| | Henri Ier de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1267–1322 | | |
| | Marguerite de HOHENSTAUFEN 1237–1270 | | |
Conrad V (Conradin) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1252–1268 | | |
| | Conrad Iv de HOHENSTAUFEN 1228–1254 Elisabeth de WITTELSBACH 1227–1273 | | |
| | Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Isabelle Ii (Yolande) de BRIENNE 1211–1228 | | |
| | Constance de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1198 Henri Vi de HOHENSTAUFEN –1197 | | | | Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Elvire de CASTILLE 1100–1135 Béatrix de VITRY 1135–1185 | | | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume d'EVREUX 1006–1067 Havoise GIROIE D'ECHAUFFOUR 1023–1079 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | | | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
| | | Boson 1er de TURENNE 1030–1091 |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | |
| | | Alphonse V de CANTABRIE 996–1028 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Frédéric Iii (1er) -Barberousse- de HOHENSTAUFEN 1122–1190 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1145–1184 | | | | Frédéric Ii Le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1090–1147 Agnès von SAARBRÜCKEN –1147 | | | | Frédéric 1er de HOHENSTAUFEN 1050–1105 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | | | Henri Iv de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1088 | | |
|
|
| | | Frédéric 1er von SAARBRÜCKEN –1135 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | |
|
|
| | | Wulfhilde de SAXE 1071–1126 | | | | Judith de FLANDRE 1033–1094 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Renaud Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1148 | | | | Etienne 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1102 Béatrice de LORRAINE –1116 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
| | | Gerhard de LORRAINE –1070 |
|
|
| | | Simon 1er de LORRAINE 1076–1138 Adélaïde de HAINAUT 1090–1158 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|