Baudouin Iii d'ANJOU 1131–1162 Théodora COMNENE 1146–1182 | | |
Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1193–1205 | | |
| | Alix de CHAMPAGNE 1195–1247 Hugues Ier de LUSIGNAN 1194–1218 Bohémond V de POITIERS –1252 | | |
| | Philippa de CHAMPAGNE 1196–1250 Edouard Ier de BRIENNE 1170–1245 | | |
| | Léon 1er d'ARMÉNIE 1150–1219 | | |
| | Bohémond Iv Le Borgne de POITIERS –1233 | | |
| | Marie de MONTFERRAT 1192–1212 Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 Henri Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1166–1197 Amaury Ii de LUSIGNAN –1205 Conrad de MONTFERRAT –1192 Humfroi Iv de TORON 1166–1198 | | |
Baudouin V de MONTFERRAT 1176–1185 | | |
| | Sybille d'ANJOU 1160–1190 Guy de LUSIGNAN 1160–1194 Guillaume de MONTFERRAT 1150–1177 | | |
Baudouin Iv Le Lépreux d'ANJOU 1161–1185 | | |
| | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | |
Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1111–1154 Guillaume de NORMANDIE 1102–1120 | | |
| | Ida de LORRAINE 1161–1216 Renaud 1er de BOULOGNE 1165–1217 | | |
| | Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 Eléonore de VERMANDOIS 1152–1221 | | |
Sibylle de LORRAINE 1176–1236 | | |
| | Pierre de LORRAINE 1141–1176 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 | | |
Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
| | Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 Elisabeth de VERMANDOIS 1143–1182 Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 | | |
| | Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 | | |
| | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 | | |
Henri de HAINAUT 1175–1216 Agnès de MONTFERRAT 1180–1208 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 | | |
| | Sibylle de HAINAUT 1179–1227 Guichard Iv de BEAUJEU –1216 | | |
Eustache de HAINAUT –1217 | | |
| | Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 Raoul Ii de VERMANDOIS 1145–1167 Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 | | |
Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 | | |
| | Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Guillaume 1er Cliton de NORMANDIE 1101–1128 | | |
| | Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1175–1240 | | |
| | Hamelin PLANTAGENÊT 1130–1202 Isabelle de WARENNE 1137–1199 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1153–1156 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1158–1186 Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1161–1201 | | |
| | Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Guillaume Ii Le Bon de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1189 | | |
| | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | |
| | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1134–1158 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1136–1164 | | |
| | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
Agnès de CORNOUAILLE 1092–1116 | | |
Hedwige (Havoise) de CORNOUAILLE 1096– Baudouin Vii de FLANDRE 1093–1119 | | |
Hoël Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1117–1154 | | |
| | Conan Iv Le Petit de PENTHIÈVRE 1138–1171 Marguerite d'ÉCOSSE 1139–1201 | | |
| | Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1140–1184 Alain Iii de ROHAN 1135–1195 | | |
| | Berthe Ière de CORNOUAILLE 1119–1157 Alain Le Noir de PENTHIÈVRE –1146 | | |
| | Conan Iii Le Gros de CORNOUAILLE 1097–1148 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1103– | | |
| | Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Alain Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1067–1119 Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 | | |
Geoffroy Iv Martel d'ANJOU 1073–1106 | | |
| | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | | | Geoffroi Ii de GÂTINAIS 1004–1046 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Geoffroi Iii de GÂTINAIS – |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
| | | Robert 1er de VERMANDOIS 931–967 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 928–967 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amaury Ii de MONTFORT –1053 |
| | | Richard d'EVREUX 1015–1068 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1000–1049 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
| | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | | | Borrell Ii de BARCELONE 927–992 Letgarde de ROUERGUE 945–978 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|