Marguerite de NORVÈGE 1283–1290 | | |
| | Ingeburge de NORVÈGE 1297–1356 Valdemar FOLKUNGAÄTTEN 1280–1318 | | |
| | Eric Ii de NORVÈGE 1268–1299 Marguerite d'ECOSSE 1261–1283 | | | | Magnus Vi de NORVÈGE 1238–1280 Ingeborg de DANEMARK –1287 | | | | Eric Iv de DANEMARK 1216–1250 | | | | Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Drahomira de BOHÊME 1189–1212 | | | | Valdemar 1er de DANEMARK 1131–1182 Sophie de POLOCK 1141–1198 | | |
| | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
| | | Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
| | | Przemyslav Ottokar 1er de BOHÊME 1160–1230 Constance de HONGRIE 1180–1240 | | |
|
|
| | | Albert 1er de SAXE-LAUENBOURG –1261 Hélène de BRUNSWICK-LUNEBOURG 1231–1273 Agnès de THURINGE 1204–1247 Agnès d'AUTRICHE 1206–1226 | | | | Othon 1er de BRUNSWICK 1204–1252 Mathilde de BRANDEBOURG –1261 | | |
| | | Hermann 1er de THURINGE 1155–1217 Sophie de WITTELSBACH 1172–1238 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 Yolande de DREUX 1263–1322 Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1241–1274 | | | | Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1210–1238 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | |
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | |
|
|
| | | Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 Marie de MONTMIRAIL 1192–1272 | | | | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 | | |
| | | Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Iv de DREUX 1241–1282 Béatrice de MONTFORT-L'AMAURY 1245–1312 | | | | Jean 1er de DREUX 1215–1248 Marie de BOURBON 1220–1274 | | | | Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 | | |
| | | Archambaud Viii de BOURBON 1196–1242 Béatrice de MONTLUÇON 1195–1238 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean 1er de MONTFORT L'AMAURY 1228–1249 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 | | | | Amaury Vi de MONTFORT 1192–1241 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1205–1248 | | |
| | | Geoffroy de CHÂTEAUDUN 1195–1250 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | |
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | |
|
|
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Vii BRUCE 1253–1304 Margaret de CARRICK –1292 | | | | Robert Vi BRUCE 1210–1294 Isabelle de CLARE 1226–1265 | | | | Gilbert de CLARE 1180–1230 Isabelle de PEMBROKE 1200–1240 | | | | Richard de CLARE 1153–1217 Amicie de GLOUCESTER –1225 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|