| | Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 | | | | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | | | Raymond Iv de TOULOUSE 1042–1105 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1062–1094 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | Amaury Ii de LUSIGNAN –1205 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | | | Hugues Viii Le Vieux de LUSIGNAN 1121–1173 Burgondie de RANCON –1169 | | | | Hugues Le Brun de LUSIGNAN –1151 | | |
|
|
| | | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | | Josselin Iii de COURTENAY – | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin IBELIN 1133–1188 | | | | Alvis (Héloïse) de RAMA –1164 |
|
|
|
|
|
| | Bernard Ii de NARBONNE-PELET –1170 | | | | Raymond de NARBONNE-PELET 1075–1140 | | | | Bernard 1er de NARBONNE-PELET 1050– | | |
|
|
| | | Guillemette de MONTPELLIER – | | |
|
|
|
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | |
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | Théodora KAMATERINA –1146 | | |
|
|
| | | Stéphane d'ARMÉNIE 1110–1165 | | |
|
|
|