Jeanne de CLERMONT 1219–1252 | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURBON 1234–1262 Eudes de BOURGOGNE 1230–1266 | | |
| | Agnès de BOURBON 1237–1287 Jean de BOURGOGNE 1231–1268 Robert Ii Le Noble d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 | | |
| | Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 | | |
| | Guy Iii de CHÂTILLON 1196–1226 | | |
| | Jeanne de CHÂTILLON 1258–1291 Pierre de FRANCE 1251–1283 | | |
| | Jean Ier de CHÂTILLON 1227–1279 Alix de BRETAGNE 1243–1288 | | |
| | Guy V de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1254–1317 Marie de BRETAGNE 1268–1339 | | |
| | Béatrice de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1257–1304 Jean de BRIENNE 1250–1294 | | |
| | Hugues Ii de CHÂTILLON 1258–1303 Béatrice de DAMPIERRE 1280–1307 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de CHAUVIGNY –1327 | | |
| | Jacques de CHÂTILLON –1302 Catherine de CONDÉ 1258–1329 | | |
| | Guy Iv de CHÂTILLON 1228–1289 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
| | Gaucher Ii de CHÂTILLON 1255–1329 Isabelle de DREUX 1264–1300 | | |
| | Gaucher 1er de CHÂTILLON –1261 Isabeau de VILLEHARDOUIN – | | |
| | Hugues V de CHÂTILLON 1198–1248 Marie d'AVESNES 1200–1241 | | |
Hellin Iii de WAWRIN 1235–1284 Marie de MALANNOY 1235–1304 | | |
| | Hugues Iii d'ANTOING –1310 | | |
| | Robert Ii de WAWRIN –1273 Daniel de BÉTHUNE 1194–1227 | | |
| | Elisabeth de SAINT-POL 1179–1232 Gaucher Iii de CHÂTILLON 1166–1219 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 Hugues Iv Candavène de SAINT-POL 1150–1205 | | | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | | | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | | | Baudouin Vi (1er) de FLANDRE 1030–1070 Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | | | Albert de NAMUR 1027–1102 |
| | | Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG –1086 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058– | | | | Guillaume Vii d'AQUITAINE 1022–1058 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Anselme Ier de SAINT-POL – Eustachie de CHAMPAGNE 1136– | | | | Hugues Iii de SAINT-POL –1142 Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | | | Hugues Ii Champ D'Avoine de SAINT-POL 1070–1118 | | | | Enguerrand Ii de PONTHIEU 1033–1053 Alice de NORMANDIE 1029–1082 | | |
|
|
| | | Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | | | Herbert Iv de VERMANDOIS –1078 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaud Iv (Ier) de BLOIS 1010–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Eustache Iii de BOULOGNE 1058–1120 | | | | Eustache Ii de BOULOGNE 1020–1093 | | |
| | | Malcom Iii d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 Margaret d'ANGLETERRE 1045–1093 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|