Hoël Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1117–1154 | | |
Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1184–1241 | | |
Arthur 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1186–1203 | | |
| | Alix de THOUARS 1200–1221 Pierre 1er de DREUX 1187–1250 | | |
| | Catherine de THOUARS 1201–1254 André Iii de VITRÉ 1180–1250 | | |
Geoffroi 1er de ROHAN 1190–1221 | | |
| | Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1161–1201 Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1158–1186 Ranulph de BLUNDEVILLE de MESCHINES 1172–1232 | | |
| | Conan Iv Le Petit de PENTHIÈVRE 1138–1171 Marguerite d'ÉCOSSE 1139–1201 | | |
| | Alain V de ROHAN 1205–1242 | | |
| | Alain Iv de ROHAN 1166–1205 | | |
| | Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1140–1184 Alain Iii de ROHAN 1135–1195 | | |
| | Berthe Ière de CORNOUAILLE 1119–1157 Alain Le Noir de PENTHIÈVRE –1146 | | |
| | Conan Iii Le Gros de CORNOUAILLE 1097–1148 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1103– | | | | Alain Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1067–1119 Constance de NORMANDIE 1061–1090 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 | | | | Hoël V de CORNOUAILLE 1010–1084 Havoise Ière de RENNES 1030–1072 | | | | Alain Iii de RENNES 996–1040 Berthe de BLOIS 1013–1085 | | | | Eudes Ii de BLOIS 989–1037 Maud de NORMANDIE 974–1015 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE –1040 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE –1035 | | | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
| | | Svend 1er de DANEMARK –1014 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 Eléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 | | |
| | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | | | Geoffroi Ii de GÂTINAIS 1004–1046 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Geoffroi Iii de GÂTINAIS – |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amaury Ii de MONTFORT –1053 |
| | | Richard d'EVREUX 1015–1068 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1000–1049 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE –1035 | | | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
| | | Svend 1er de DANEMARK –1014 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 Eléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 | | |
| | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|