Jeanne de CLERMONT 1219–1252 | | |
Albéric Iii de CLERMONT 1222–1284 | | |
| | Philippe Tristan de FRANCE 1200–1234 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 | | | | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | |
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | |
| | | Engelbert Ii von SPONHEIM –1141 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Valdemar 1er de DANEMARK 1131–1182 Sophie de POLOCK 1141–1198 | | | | Knud de DANEMARK 1096–1131 Ingeborge de KIEV 1100–1137 | | | | Eric 1er de DANEMARK 1056–1103 Bodil THRUGOTSDOTTER –1103 | | |
| | | Mstilav 1er de KIEV 1076–1132 Christine de SUÈDE 1080–1122 Ljubava Dimitrievna SAVIDIC –1167 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Vsevolod de NOVGOROD –1136 | | |
| | | Boleslas Iii PIAST 1085–1138 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | |
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | |
|
|
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Berthold Vi de MERAN –1204 | | | | Berthold V de MERAN –1188 Hedwige de WITTELSBACH –1174 | | | | Othon Iv de WITTELSBACH –1156 Eilika von LENGENFELD –1170 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Renaud 1er de BOULOGNE 1165–1217 Ida de LORRAINE 1161–1216 | | | | Albéric Ii de DAMMARTIN 1155–1200 Mahaut CLERMONT 1147–1200 | | | | Renaud CLERMONT 1075–1152 Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 | | | | Renaud Le Borgne de BAR 1090–1149 Gisèle de VAUDÉMONT –1141 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 Eléonore de VERMANDOIS 1152–1221 | | | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
|
|
| | | Raoul de VERMANDOIS –1152 Alix (Péronnelle) de POITIERS –1153 | | | | Hugues Le Grand de FRANCE 1057–1102 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
| | | Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | |
| | | Eustache Iii de BOULOGNE 1058–1120 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|