Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1277–1322 Alice de SALISBURY 1282–1348 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1339–1362 Guillaume 1er de WITTELSBACH 1332–1389 | | |
| | Philippa PLANTAGENÊT 1360–1415 Jean 1er de PORTUGAL 1357–1433 | | |
| | Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1361–1425 | | |
Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1365–1365 | | |
| | Henri Iv PLANTAGENÊT 1367–1413 Jeanne de NAVARRE 1370–1437 | | |
Isabelle PLANTAGENÊT 1368– | | |
| | Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1341–1369 Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1340–1399 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1301–1361 Isabelle de BEAUMONT –1394 | | |
| | Philippa PLANTAGENÊT 1355–1379 Edmond MORTIMER 1352–1382 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ULSTER 1332–1363 Lionel PLANTAGENÊT 1338–1368 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1310–1377 William de BURGH 1312–1333 | | |
| | Elisabeth FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1366–1425 | | |
| | Elisabeth SEGRAVE 1338–1368 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1312–1379 | | |
Thomas FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL –1415 Béatrice de PORTUGAL 1386–1447 | | |
| | Elisabeth FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1366–1425 | | |
| | Richard FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1346–1397 Elisabeth de BOHUN 1350–1385 | | |
| | Aliénor HOLLAND 1373–1405 Edouard de CHERLTON –1422 | | |
Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1341–1402 | | |
| | Constance PLANTAGENÊT –1416 | | |
| | Marguerite HOLLAND 1385–1429 Jean PLANTAGENÊT de BEAUFORT 1371–1410 Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1388–1421 | | |
| | Thomas de MONTACUTE –1421 | | |
| | Alix FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1352–1416 | | |
| | Ankaret LE STRANGE 1361–1413 | | |
| | | | |
Elisabeth FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL – William LATIMER 1330–1380 | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1318–1375 Richard Iii FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL –1375 John de BEAUMONT 1317–1342 | | |
| | Elisabeth MORTIMER 1371–1417 | | |
| | | | |
| | Marie PLANTAGENÊT 1321–1362 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1281–1345 Mathilde de CHAWORTH 1282–1322 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1244–1296 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1249–1302 | | | | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | | | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de BEAUMONT –1168 | | |
|
|
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1115–1179 Marguerite de TURENNE 1120– | | |
| | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | |
| | | Gersende de FORCALQUIER – | | |
|
|
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | | | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume Henri de FAUCIGNY 1155–1197 Comtessa Marguerite de GENÈVE 1160– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | | | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | | | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | |
| | | Valdemar 1er de DANEMARK 1131–1182 Sophie de POLOCK 1141–1198 | | |
| | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | |
| | | Berthold Vi de MERAN –1204 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ii de BRABANT 1207–1248 Sophie de THURINGE 1224–1275 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | | | Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 | | | | Godefroi de BRABANT 1140–1190 Marguerite de LIMBOURG –1172 | | |
| | | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 Eléonore de VERMANDOIS 1152–1221 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis Iv de THURINGE 1200–1227 Elisabeth de HONGRIE 1207–1231 | | | | André Ii de HONGRIE 1176–1235 Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 Béatrice d'ESTE 1215–1272 | | |
|
|
| | | Philippe de HOHENSTAUFEN 1176–1208 | | | | Frédéric Iii (1er) -Barberousse- de HOHENSTAUFEN 1122–1190 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1145–1184 | | |
| | | Marguerite de HONGRIE 1175–1240 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|