Marguerite de NORVÈGE 1283–1290 | | |
| | Marguerite d'ECOSSE 1261–1283 Eric Ii de NORVÈGE 1268–1299 | | |
Alexandre d'ECOSSE 1264–1284 Marguerite de DAMPIERRE –1331 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1241–1274 Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 | | | | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | | | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de BEAUMONT –1168 | | |
|
|
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1115–1179 Marguerite de TURENNE 1120– | | |
| | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | |
| | | Gersende de FORCALQUIER – | | |
|
|
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | | | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume Henri de FAUCIGNY 1155–1197 Comtessa Marguerite de GENÈVE 1160– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1210–1238 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | | | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de BEAUMONT –1168 | | |
|
|
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1115–1179 Marguerite de TURENNE 1120– | | |
| | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 Marie de MONTMIRAIL 1192–1272 | | | | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 | | | | Enguerrand de COUCY –1191 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | |
| | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | |
|
|
| | | Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | | | Gertrude von SUPPLINBURG 1115–1143 | | |
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|