Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1249–1300 Marguerite de CLARE 1249–1313 | | |
Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1235–1270 | | |
| | Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Isabelle de PEMBROKE 1200–1240 Béatrice von FALKENSTEIN 1253–1277 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | | | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ii de BEAUMONT –1168 | | | | Robert 1er de BEAUMONT 1050–1118 Elisabeth de VERMANDOIS 1085–1131 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1115–1179 Marguerite de TURENNE 1120– | | | | Wulgrin Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1089–1140 |
|
|
| | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
| | | Renaud de COURTENAY 1105–1190 Elisabeth du DONJON 1110– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
|
|
| | | Gersende de FORCALQUIER – | | | | | Guillaume de FORCALQUIER – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | | | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | |
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | |
| | | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | |
| | | Gérard 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1125–1184 Maurette de SALINS 1127–1184 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Henri de FAUCIGNY 1155–1197 Comtessa Marguerite de GENÈVE 1160– | | | | Aymon de FAUCIGNY 1125–1160 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|