| | Guillaume de GRANCEY –1297 Isabelle de TRICHASTEAUX – | | |
| | Elisabeth de CHAMPLITTE – | | |
| | Guillaume de CHAMPLITTE –1210 Eustachie de COURTENAY –1235 | | |
| | Sibille de LA FERTÉ-SUR-L'AUBE –1177 | | |
| | Hugues de BLOIS 1074–1126 Constance de FRANCE 1078–1125 Elisabeth de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1125 | | | | Thibaud Iv (Ier) de BLOIS 1010–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1074 | | | | Eudes Ii de BLOIS 989–1037 Maud de NORMANDIE 974–1015 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE –1040 | | | | Eudes Ier de BLOIS 950–996 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 | | | | Thibaud 1er Le Tricheur de BLOIS 908–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Iii d'AUVERGNE –1032 Ermengarde d'ARLES 971–1032 | | | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raoul Iii de CRÉPY 1021–1074 | | | | Iaroslav de KIEV 980–1054 Ingrid de SUÈDE 1000–1051 | | | | Vladimir 1er Le Grand de KIEV 958–1015 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri Ier de FRANCE 1008–1060 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Iaroslav de KIEV 980–1054 Ingrid de SUÈDE 1000–1051 | | | | Vladimir 1er Le Grand de KIEV 958–1015 |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1016–1061 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | | | Thierry Iii de HOLLANDE 985–1039 | | | | Arnulf Ii de HOLLANDE 955–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
| | | Bernard Ii de SAXE 995–1059 Eilika von SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amaury Ii de MONTFORT –1053 |
| | | Richard d'EVREUX 1015–1068 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1000–1049 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | |
| | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Etienne 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1102 Béatrice de LORRAINE –1116 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gerhard de LORRAINE –1070 |
|
|
|
|