Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1102–1159 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1178– | | |
| | Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Conrad de HOHENSTAUFEN 1173–1196 | | |
Sanche de CASTILLE 1181–1181 | | |
Sancha de CASTILLE 1182–1184 | | |
| | Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1189–1211 | | |
Mafalda de CASTILLE 1191–1204 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1193–1243 | | |
| | Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 | | |
Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 | | |
| | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1156–1156 | | |
| | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1136– | | |
| | Rodrigue Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1210–1252 Iñes RODRIGUEZ de CABRERA – | | |
| | Aldonce de CASTILLE –1266 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1198–1202 | | |
Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1200–1242 | | |
| | Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 Elisabeth (Béatrice) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1202–1235 Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 | | |
| | Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1203–1272 Thérèse GONZALEZ de LARA –1246 | | |
| | Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 | | |
| | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1179–1187 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1181–1187 | | |
Sanche de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1188–1220 | | |
| | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1177–1177 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1142–1146 | | |
Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1144–1149 | | |
Sanche Vii JIMENA 1170–1234 Constance de TOULOUSE 1180–1260 | | |
| | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
| | Blanche 1ère de NAVARRE 1175–1229 Thibault Iii de CHAMPAGNE 1179–1201 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Sancha de CASTILLE 1149–1179 Sanche Vi JIMENA 1132–1194 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1153–1155 | | |
| | Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de BARCELONE 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER –1219 | | |
Laszlo (Ladislas) Iii de HONGRIE 1199–1205 | | |
| | Henri Vii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1211–1242 Marguerite de BABENBERG –1267 | | |
| | Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Imre de HONGRIE 1174–1204 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
| | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
| | Gersende de BARCELONE 1205– Guillaume de BÉARN 1186–1229 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 | | |
Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 | | |
| | Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 | | |
Anne-Sanchie de BARCELONE 1186–1242 | | |
| | Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 | | |
Estefania de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1150–1180 | | |
| | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
Ferdinand GONZALEZ 1120–1158 | | |
Elvire GONZALEZ 1126–1174 | | |
| | Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Alphonse 1er JIMENA 1073–1134 | | | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse V de CANTABRIE 996–1028 | | | | Bermudo Ii de CANTABRIE 953–999 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | | | Eudes-Henri Le Grand de FRANCE 948–1002 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 Mahaut de CHÂLON 969–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | | | Guillaume Iv d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | | | Adalbert Ii d'IVRÉE 932–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 | | |
| | | Albérarde de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Ramire 1er JIMENA 1010–1063 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1045–1089 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Vii d'AQUITAINE 1022–1058 | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | | | Hilduin Iii de MONTDIDIER 970–1025 Lasseline d'HARCOURT 975–998 |
| | | Ebles 1er de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrice de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | | | Régnier Iv de HAINAUT 947–1013 Hedwige de FRANCE 969–1013 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de CONTEVILLE 1040–1091 | | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|