Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1102–1159 | | |
| | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1156–1156 | | |
| | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1136– | | |
| | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1179–1187 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1181–1187 | | |
Sanche de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1188–1220 | | |
| | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1142–1146 | | |
Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1144–1149 | | |
Sanche Vii JIMENA 1170–1234 Constance de TOULOUSE 1180–1260 | | |
| | Blanche 1ère de NAVARRE 1175–1229 Thibault Iii de CHAMPAGNE 1179–1201 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Sancha de CASTILLE 1149–1179 Sanche Vi JIMENA 1132–1194 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1153–1155 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de BARCELONE 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER –1219 | | |
| | Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Imre de HONGRIE 1174–1204 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 | | |
| | Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 | | |
Anne-Sanchie de BARCELONE 1186–1242 | | |
| | Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 | | |
Estefania de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1150–1180 | | |
| | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
Ferdinand GONZALEZ 1120–1158 | | |
Elvire GONZALEZ 1126–1174 | | |
| | Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Alphonse 1er JIMENA 1073–1134 | | |
| | Marie Albine de HAUTEVILLE – Gauthier Iii de BRIENNE – | | |
Roger de HAUTEVILLE –1193 | | |
| | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 1135–1194 | | |
| | Roger de HAUTEVILLE 1121–1148 Elisabeth de CHAMPAGNE 1130–1180 | | |
Roger de HAUTEVILLE 1152–1161 | | |
Bohémond de HAUTEVILLE 1181–1181 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii Le Bon de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1189 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er Le Mauvais de HAUTEVILLE 1126–1166 | | |
| | Elvire de CASTILLE 1100–1135 Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 | | |
| | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
| | Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 | | |
| | Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1230 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
| | Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 | | |
Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 | | |
| | Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Ermesinde de NARBONNE-PELET –1176 Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
Albéric Taillefer de TOULOUSE 1158–1183 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Baudouin de TOULOUSE –1214 | | |
| | Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | |
| | Raymond Iv de TOULOUSE 1042–1105 | | |
| | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | | | | | Urraca de CASTILLE 936–1007 | | |
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | | | Garcia 1er de CASTILLE –995 | | |
| | | Nunia FERNANDEZ de CASTILLE – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse V de CANTABRIE 996–1028 | | | | Bermudo Ii de CANTABRIE 953–999 | | | | Ordono Iii de CANTABRIE 926–955 | | |
| | | Garcia 1er de CASTILLE –995 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Urraca de CASTILLE 936–1007 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | | | Rodolphe Ii de BOURGOGNE 890–937 | | |
| | | Louis Iv D'Outremer de FRANCE 920–954 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | | | Boson de PROVENCE 928–967 Constance de VIENNE 930–965 | | |
| | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
|
|
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | | | Adalbert 1er d'IVRÉE –922 | | |
| | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | | | Eudes-Henri Le Grand de FRANCE 948–1002 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 Mahaut de CHÂLON 969–1015 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
| | | Robert 1er de VERMANDOIS 931–967 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 928–967 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | | | Guillaume Iv d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | |
| | | Thibaud 1er Le Tricheur de BLOIS 908–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | |
|
|
| | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | | | Adalbert Ii d'IVRÉE 932–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 | | |
| | | Albérarde de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | | | Eudes-Henri Le Grand de FRANCE 948–1002 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 Mahaut de CHÂLON 969–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | | | Adalbert Ii d'IVRÉE 932–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 | | |
| | | Albérarde de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|