Clémence de BOURGOGNE 1117– | | |
| | Hugues Iii de LORRAINE-VAUDEMONT –1242 | | |
| | Hugues Ii de LORRAINE-VAUDEMONT –1235 | | |
| | Gérard Ii de LORRAINE-VAUDEMONT –1188 | | |
| | Argeleine de BOURGOGNE 1118–1163 Hugues 1er de LORRAINE-VAUDEMONT –1167 | | |
| | Archambaud Viii de BOURBON 1196–1242 Béatrice de MONTLUÇON 1195–1238 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 | | |
| | Hervé Iii de VIERZON –1212 | | |
| | Guigues Iv de FOREZ –1241 | | |
Guy Iii de DAMPIERRE –1276 | | |
Guillaume Iv de FORCALQUIER 1181–1251 Josserand de BRANCION –1250 | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Gaucher Iv de VIENNE –1219 | | |
| | Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1192 Eudes DE CHATEAUMEILLANT –1208 Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 | | |
Jeanne de BOURGOGNE 1210–1222 | | |
| | Hugues Iv de BOURGOGNE 1212–1273 Yolande de DREUX 1212–1248 Béatrice de CHAMPAGNE –1295 | | |
| | Béraud Vii de MERCOEUR 1151–1208 | | |
| | Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 | | |
Alexandre de BOURGOGNE 1170–1205 | | |
Marie de BOURGOGNE 1175–1219 | | |
| | Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1205–1248 Amaury Vi de MONTFORT 1192–1241 | | |
| | Guigues Vii de BOURGOGNE 1225–1269 Béatrice de SAVOIE 1237–1310 | | |
| | André (Guigues Vi) de BOURGOGNE 1184–1237 Béatrice de MONTFERRAT –1274 | | |
| | Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1220–1266 Adélaïde (Alix) von ANDECHS –1279 | | |
| | Marguerite de CHALON –1260 Guillaume de COURTENAY –1280 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1190–1242 Jean Le Sage de CHALON 1190–1267 | | |
| | Marguerite de SAVOIE 1225–1268 Boniface Ii de MONTFERRAT 1203–1254 | | |
| | Manfred de HOHENSTAUFEN 1231–1266 Manfred Iii de SALUCES –1244 | | |
| | Anne (Marguerite) de BOURGOGNE –1242 Amédée Iv de SAVOIE 1197–1253 | | |
Béatrice de BOURGOGNE –1220 | | |
| | Hugues Iii de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 Adélaïde de LORRAINE –1200 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Guillaume Ix d'AUVERGNE –1199 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AUVERGNE 1195–1247 Adélaïde de BRABANT 1190–1261 | | |
| | Guy Ii d'AUVERGNE 1165–1224 Perronnelle de CHAMBON 1165– | | |
| | Albert Iv de LA TOUR DU PIN 1210– Béatrice de COLIGNY 1200–1240 | | |
| | Marie d'AUVERGNE 1180–1215 Albert Iii de LA TOUR DU PIN – | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE –1202 Robert Iv d'AUVERGNE 1130–1194 | | |
| | Eudes Ii de BOURGOGNE 1120–1162 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1199 | | |
Gauthier de BOURGOGNE 1121–1180 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1122–1140 | | |
Guillaume de BOURGOGNE 1150–1206 | | |
Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1152–1201 | | |
| | Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1123–1171 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE 1124–1170 | | |
Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1147–1156 | | |
Sibylle de LORRAINE 1176–1236 | | |
Raoul Iii d'ISSOUDUN –1212 Marguerite de COURTENAY 1194–1270 | | |
| | Mahaut d'ISSOUDUN 1195–1217 Guillaume de CHAUVIGNY 1188–1234 | | |
| | Eudes Iii d'ISSOUDUN –1199 | | |
Guillaume de NEVERS –1181 | | |
| | Marhilde (Mahaut) de COURTENAY 1188–1254 Hervé Iv de DONZY 1175–1222 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Pierre de LORRAINE 1141–1176 Eudes Ii d'ISSOUDUN –1167 | | |
| | Raymond de BOURGOGNE 1125–1156 | | |
Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 | | |
Duchesse de BOURGOGNE 1128– | | |
Aremburge de BOURGOGNE 1132– | | |
| | Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | |
Mathilde de COMMINGES 1197– | | |
| | Marie de MONTPELLIER –1219 Pierre Ii de BARCELONE 1176–1213 Bernard Iv de COMMINGES –1225 Raymond-Geoffroi de MARSEILLE 1150–1197 | | |
| | Bernardo Guillen de ENTENZA – | | |
| | Bernardo Guillen de MONTPELLIER –1237 | | |
| | Guillaume Viii de MONTPELLIER –1218 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1135–1173 Guillaume Vii de MONTPELLIER –1172 | | |
| | Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 | | | | Boson 1er de TURENNE 1030–1091 |
| | | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
| | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|