Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1034–1059 | | |
Hugues 1er de BOURGOGNE 1056–1093 | | |
| | Pons de TOULOUSE 1098–1137 Cécile de FRANCE 1097–1145 | | |
| | Guy Ii de PONTHIEU 1115–1147 Ida de SAINT-POL 1120–1178 | | |
| | Hélie de MONTGOMMERY 1119–1174 | | |
| | Clémence de MONTGOMERY 1120–1189 Juhel 1er de MAYENNE 1110–1161 | | |
| | Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1080–1141 Bertrand de TOULOUSE 1067–1112 Guillaume 1er de PONTHIEU 1095–1171 | | |
Fleurine de BOURGOGNE 1083–1097 | | |
Clémence de BOURGOGNE 1117– | | |
| | Argeleine de BOURGOGNE 1118–1163 Hugues 1er de LORRAINE-VAUDEMONT –1167 | | |
| | Eudes Ii de BOURGOGNE 1120–1162 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1199 | | |
Gauthier de BOURGOGNE 1121–1180 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1122–1140 | | |
| | Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1123–1171 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE 1124–1170 | | |
| | Raymond de BOURGOGNE 1125–1156 | | |
Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 | | |
Duchesse de BOURGOGNE 1128– | | |
Aremburge de BOURGOGNE 1132– | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1135–1173 Guillaume Vii de MONTPELLIER –1172 | | |
| | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE 1087–1125 | | |
| | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1059–1111 | | |
Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1061–1082 | | |
| | Béatrice de JOINVILLE 1120– Amédée Ii de MONTFAUCON – | | |
| | Aldéarde de VIGNORY 1085–1140 Roger 1er de JOINVILLE 1090–1137 | | |
| | Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1063–1125 Guy Iii de VIGNORY 1055–1108 | | |
Renaud de BOURGOGNE 1064–1092 | | |
| | Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
| | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 | | |
| | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1040–1113 | | |
Simon de BOURGOGNE 1048–1087 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1102–1159 | | |
| | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1136– | | |
| | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1142–1146 | | |
Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1144–1149 | | |
| | Sancha de CASTILLE 1149–1179 Sanche Vi JIMENA 1132–1194 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1153–1155 | | |
| | Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 | | |
Estefania de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1150–1180 | | |
| | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
Ferdinand GONZALEZ 1120–1158 | | |
Elvire GONZALEZ 1126–1174 | | |
| | Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Alphonse 1er JIMENA 1073–1134 | | |
| | Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Hugues de CHALON 1022–1078 | | |
| | Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 | | |
| | Alix (Péronnelle) de POITIERS –1153 Raoul de VERMANDOIS –1152 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
| | Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de THOUARS 1120–1176 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Aimery Vi de THOUARS –1135 | | |
| | Marie de POITIERS 1145–1182 Manuel Ier COMNENE 1118–1180 | | |
Philippa de POITIERS 1146–1176 | | |
| | Bohémond Iii de POITIERS –1201 | | |
Baudouin de POITIERS 1148–1176 | | |
| | Raimond Ier de POITIERS –1149 Constance de HAUTEVILLE – | | |
| | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | Pierre 1er JIMENA 1069–1104 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 | | |
| | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | | | Robert Ier ROBERTIENS 865–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
| | | Rothilde CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | |
| | | Henri Ier L'Oiseleur de SAXE 876–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
| | | Edouard 1er d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aeflede de BERNICIE 874–927 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | | | Rollon (Robert 1er) de NORMANDIE 846–912 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | | | Rodolphe Ii de BOURGOGNE 890–937 | | | | Rodolphe Ier de BOURGOGNE 871–912 | | |
| | | Burchard Ii de SOUABE 883–926 Reginlinde UNRUOCHINGER 890–958 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis Iv D'Outremer de FRANCE 920–954 | | | | Charles Iii CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Hedwige d'ANGLETERRE –951 Frédérune de SAXE 885–917 | | |
| | | Henri Ier L'Oiseleur de SAXE 876–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | | | Boson de PROVENCE 928–967 Constance de VIENNE 930–965 | | | | | Charles-Constantin de VIENNE 905–962 Thiberge de SAVOIE 910–965 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
|
|
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | | | Adalbert 1er d'IVRÉE –922 | | | | | Béranger Ier UNROCHIDES 843–924 | | |
|
|
| | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | | | Théobald Dit Thibaud d'ARLES –890 | | |
| | | Rodolphe Ier de BOURGOGNE 871–912 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | | | Eudes-Henri Le Grand de FRANCE 948–1002 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 Mahaut de CHÂLON 969–1015 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | | | Robert Ier ROBERTIENS 865–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
| | | Rothilde CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | |
| | | Henri Ier L'Oiseleur de SAXE 876–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
| | | Edouard 1er d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aeflede de BERNICIE 874–927 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Liétaud Dit Létalde de MÂCON –965 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
| | | Robert 1er de VERMANDOIS 931–967 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 928–967 | | | | Herbert Ii de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Liegarde Dite Adèle de FRANCE 892–943 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|