Philippe de FRANCE 1116–1131 | | |
Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1193–1205 | | |
| | Alix de CHAMPAGNE 1195–1247 Hugues Ier de LUSIGNAN 1194–1218 Bohémond V de POITIERS –1252 | | |
| | Philippa de CHAMPAGNE 1196–1250 Edouard Ier de BRIENNE 1170–1245 | | |
| | Henri Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1166–1197 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | |
| | Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 Thomas Ii de SAVOIE 1199–1259 Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 | | |
| | Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 | | |
| | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
| | Thibault Iii de CHAMPAGNE 1179–1201 Blanche 1ère de NAVARRE 1175–1229 | | |
Scholastique de CHAMPAGNE 1182–1219 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 | | |
Jeanne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1191–1205 | | |
| | Béatrice Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1193–1231 Othon Ier von ANDECHS –1234 | | |
| | Marie d'AVESNES 1200–1241 Hugues V de CHÂTILLON 1198–1248 | | |
| | Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 Othon Ier de HOHENSTAUFEN 1171–1200 Gauthier Ii d'AVESNES 1170–1245 | | |
Thibaud Vi de BLOIS 1195–1218 | | |
| | Catherine de CLERMONT –1208 | | |
| | Thibaud V de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1177–1177 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1209–1218 | | |
| | Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
| | Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1218–1220 | | |
Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 | | |
Philippe-Dagobert de FRANCE 1222–1232 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1223–1269 | | |
Etienne de FRANCE 1225–1226 | | |
| | Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1248–1308 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Isabelle de BRABANT –1273 Thierry 1er de CLÈVES –1244 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 | | |
Jeanne de CLERMONT 1219–1252 | | |
Albéric Iii de CLERMONT 1222–1284 | | |
| | Philippe Tristan de FRANCE 1200–1234 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 | | |
| | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 | | |
| | Philippa de DAMMARTIN –1280 Othon Ii de GUELDRES 1215–1271 | | |
| | Jean Ii de PIERREPONT 1205–1251 | | |
| | Agathe de DAMMARTIN –1268 Aimery Ii de CHÂTELLERAULT –1242 | | |
| | Marie de PONTHIEU 1199–1250 Simon de DAMMARTIN 1180–1239 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | |
Agnès de FRANCE 1171–1240 Alexis Ii COMNENE 1167–1183 Andronic 1er COMNENE 1123–1185 | | |
| | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | |
Henri de FRANCE 1121–1175 | | |
| | Henri Iv de GRANDPRÉ –1229 | | |
| | Adèle (Alix) de CHÂTILLON – Guillaume V de GARLANDE – | | |
| | Guy Iii de CHÂTILLON 1196–1226 | | |
| | Hugues V de CHÂTILLON 1198–1248 Marie d'AVESNES 1200–1241 | | |
| | Robert Ii de WAWRIN –1273 Daniel de BÉTHUNE 1194–1227 | | |
| | Gaucher Iii de CHÂTILLON 1166–1219 Elisabeth de SAINT-POL 1179–1232 | | |
| | Bouchard Iii de MONTMORENCY –1243 | | |
| | Gertrude de SOISSONS –1220 Mathieu Ii Le Grand de MONTMORENCY 1174–1230 | | |
Alix de SANCERRE 1216–1263 | | |
| | Aliénor de SANCERRE 1218– Geoffroy de MILLY 1213–1259 | | |
| | Comtesse de SANCERRE –1275 Adam Iii de MELUN 1210–1250 | | |
| | Aliénor (Eléonore) de SOISSONS – Etienne de SANCERRE 1180–1252 | | |
| | Catherine de CLERMONT –1208 | | |
| | Adélaïde DE BRETEUIL –1195 Raoul Le Roux de CLERMONT 1130–1191 | | |
Amicie DE BRETEUIL 1160–1226 | | |
| | Raoul de CLERMONT 1185–1214 | | |
| | Simon de CLERMONT 1134–1187 | | |
| | Adélaïde (Alix) de DREUX 1145–1210 Guy Ii de CHÂTILLON –1170 Raoul Iii de SOISSONS –1237 Valeran Ii DE BRETEUIL –1163 Jean 1er DE THOUROTTE –1177 | | |
| | Yolande de DREUX 1212–1248 Hugues Iv de BOURGOGNE 1212–1273 | | |
| | Jean 1er de DREUX 1215–1248 Marie de BOURBON 1220–1274 | | |
| | Robert de DREUX 1217–1264 Clémence de CHATEAUDUN 1229–1259 | | |
Pierre de DREUX 1220–1250 | | |
| | Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 | | |
| | Richard 1er de LA ROCHE – | | |
| | Aliénor (Eléonore) de DREUX 1186–1255 Hugues Iii de CHÂTEAUNEUF – | | |
| | Jean 1er de BRETAGNE 1217–1286 | | |
| | Yolande de BRETAGNE 1218–1272 Hugues Ii de LUSIGNAN 1221–1260 | | |
Arthur de BRETAGNE 1220–1223 | | |
| | Olivier de BRETAGNE 1231–1279 Eustache de VITRÉ 1240–1288 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de DREUX 1187–1250 Alix de THOUARS 1200–1221 Marguerite de MONTAGU 1189–1241 | | |
Isabelle de DREUX 1188–1242 Jean Ii de PIERREPONT 1205–1251 | | |
| | Pierre de LA FAUCHE –1270 | | |
| | Yolande de CHOISEUL –1310 Etienne Ii d'OISELAIS –1324 | | |
| | Jean 1er de CHOISEUL –1308 | | |
| | Renard Ii de CHOISEUL –1239 Gaucher Iv de VIENNE –1219 | | |
| | Henri Ii de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1284 | | |
| | Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 | | |
Etienne Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1241 | | |
| | Alphonse D'Acre de BRIENNE –1270 | | |
| | Humphrey de BOHUN 1208–1275 | | |
| | Yolande de DREUX 1196–1240 | | |
Jeanne de DREUX 1198–1271 | | |
| | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | |
Adélaïde de DREUX 1156–1217 | | |
| | Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 | | |
| | Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 Marie de MONTMIRAIL 1192–1272 | | |
| | Gobert Vii d'ASPREMONT –1279 | | |
| | Thomas de COUCY 1180–1253 | | |
| | | | |
| | Jean 1er de CHÂTEAUVILLAIN –1313 | | |
| | Simon 1er de CHÂTEAUVILLAIN –1259 | | |
| | Elisabeth de DREUX 1160–1239 Hugues Iii de BROYES –1199 | | |
| | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | |
Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 | | |
| | Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 Marguerite de LUSIGNAN 1220–1287 Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 | | |
Marie de TOULOUSE 1198–1228 | | |
Richard de TOULOUSE 1199–1199 | | |
| | Constance de TOULOUSE 1180–1260 Sanche Vii JIMENA 1170–1234 Pierre Bermond Vi d'ANDUZE – | | |
| | Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Ermesinde de NARBONNE-PELET –1176 Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
Albéric Taillefer de TOULOUSE 1158–1183 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Baudouin de TOULOUSE –1214 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Eustache Iv de BLOIS 1127–1153 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1125–1161 | | |
| | Mathilde von VIANDEN 1220– | | |
| | Marguerite de COURTENAY 1194–1270 Raoul Iii d'ISSOUDUN –1212 Henri 1er von VIANDEN –1252 | | |
Philippe Ii de COURTENAY 1195–1226 | | |
Sybille de COURTENAY 1197–1210 | | |
Elisabeth de COURTENAY 1199–1253 Eudes 1er de MONTAGU 1196–1243 | | |
| | Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 | | |
| | Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 André Ii de HONGRIE 1176–1235 | | |
Robert 1er de COURTENAY 1201–1228 | | |
Agnès de COURTENAY 1202–1247 Geoffroy Ii de VILLEHARDOUIN –1246 | | |
Marie de COURTENAY 1204–1228 Théodore 1er LASCARIS 1175–1222 | | |
Henri Ii de COURTENAY 1206–1229 | | |
| | Philippe Ii de MONTFORT 1225–1270 Jeanne de LÉVIS-MIREPOIX – | | |
| | Eléonore de COURTENAY 1208–1230 Philippe 1er de MONTFORT 1204–1265 | | |
Pierre de COURTENAY 1209–1226 | | |
Constance de COURTENAY 1210– | | |
| | Philippe Ier de COURTENAY 1243–1283 Béatrice d'ANJOU 1252–1275 | | |
Hélène de COURTENAY –1314 | | |
| | Baudoin Ii de COURTENAY 1218–1273 | | |
| | Guy Iii de CHÂTILLON 1196–1226 Philippe de FRANCE 1209–1218 | | |
| | Isabelle de BEAUJEU 1225–1297 | | |
| | Marhilde (Mahaut) de COURTENAY 1188–1254 Hervé Iv de DONZY 1175–1222 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 | | |
| | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | |
| | Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Isabelle de PEMBROKE 1200–1240 Béatrice von FALKENSTEIN 1253–1277 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1210–1238 Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 | | |
| | Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1215–1275 Simon de LEICESTER 1200–1265 | | |
| | Agathe (Agnès) de LUSIGNAN 1220–1269 Guillaume Ii de CHAUVIGNY 1224–1271 | | |
| | Marguerite de LUSIGNAN 1220–1287 Aimeri Ix de THOUARS –1269 Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 Geoffroy de CHATEAUBRIAND 1237–1284 | | |
| | Hugues Ii de LUSIGNAN 1221–1260 Yolande de BRETAGNE 1218–1272 | | |
Guillaume de LUSIGNAN 1225–1296 Jeanne de MUNCHENSY 1222–1307 | | |
Elisabeth de LUSIGNAN 1227– | | |
| | Isabelle de LUSIGNAN 1230–1299 Maurice Iv de CRAON 1224–1250 | | |
| | Geoffroy de LUSIGNAN –1274 Jeanne de CHÂTELLERAULT 1235–1315 | | |
| | Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1231–1301 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Hugues Ier de LUSIGNAN 1200–1249 | | |
| | Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Guillaume 1er de JOIGNY –1221 | | |
| | Amicie de COURTENAY 1250–1275 Robert Ii Le Noble d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1218–1250 Pernelle (Pétronille) de JOIGNY 1230–1282 | | |
| | Isabelle de LORRAINE –1266 Alix de BOURGOGNE 1251–1279 Marguerite de BEAUJEU –1338 | | |
Guichard de BEAUJEU –1265 Béraud Ix de MERCOEUR 1238–1275 | | |
| | Isabeau de COURTENAY 1219–1257 Jean Le Sage de CHALON 1190–1267 | | |
Jean de COURTENAY 1226–1270 | | |
Blanche de COURTENAY –1231 | | |
Guillaume de BOURBON –1289 | | |
| | Guillaume de COURTENAY –1280 Marguerite de CHALON –1260 | | |
Robert de COURTENAY –1279 | | |
Mahaut de COURTENAY –1303 | | |
| | | | |
Philippe de COURTENAY –1245 | | |
Blanche (Clémence) de COURTENAY 1208–1240 Louis 1er de SANCERRE 1200–1268 | | |
| | Robert de COURTENAY 1168–1239 Mahaud de MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE – | | |
Guillaume de COURTENAY –1233 | | |
| | Guillaume de GRANCEY –1297 Isabelle de TRICHASTEAUX – | | |
| | Elisabeth de CHAMPLITTE – | | |
| | Eustachie de COURTENAY –1235 Guillaume de CHAMPLITTE –1210 | | |
Philippe de COURTENAY –1186 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
| | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri Ier de FRANCE 1008–1060 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Iaroslav de KIEV 980–1054 Ingrid de SUÈDE 1000–1051 | | | | Vladimir 1er Le Grand de KIEV 958–1015 |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1016–1061 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | | | Thierry Iii de HOLLANDE 985–1039 | | | | Arnulf Ii de HOLLANDE 955–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
| | | Bernard Ii de SAXE 995–1059 Eilika von SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amaury Ii de MONTFORT –1053 |
| | | Richard d'EVREUX 1015–1068 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1000–1049 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | |
| | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUSE 1015–1091 | | | | Humbert Ier de SAVOIE –1042 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|