Maurice-Casimir Iii von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1764–1806 | | |
| | Louise zu BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1844–1922 Georges von SCHÖNBURG-WALDENBURG 1828–1900 | | |
| | Gustave von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1849–1909 Tekla von ROTHENBERG 1861–1941 | | |
| | Adolphe von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1804–1874 | | |
| | Emile von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1765–1837 Louise de SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN-HOHENSTEIN 1768–1828 | | |
| | Maurice-Casimir Ii von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1735–1805 Hélène de SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN-BERLEBOURG 1739–1805 | | |
Ernest de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1840–1840 | | |
| | Emilie de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1841–1892 Othon 1er zu SALM-HORSTMAR 1833–1892 | | |
| | Ernest Casimir Frédéric Charles Eberhard de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1842–1904 Caroline von WARTENSLEBEN 1844–1905 | | |
Adalbert de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1843–1890 | | |
Mathilde de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1844–1890 | | |
Léopold de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1846–1908 | | |
Casimir de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1847–1890 | | |
Oscar de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1848–1849 | | |
Jeanne de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1851–1859 | | |
| | Frédéric de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1852–1892 Marie de LÖWENSTEIN-WERTHEIM-FREUDENBERG 1861–1941 | | |
Elisabeth de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1853–1859 | | |
| | Rodolphe Wolfgang Louis Ernest Léopold de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1856–1931 | | |
| | Frédéric-Guillaume François Jules Louis Calixte de LIPPE 1858–1914 Gisèle Berthe Adélaïde Clotilde Emma von ISENBURG-MEERHOLZ 1871–1964 | | |
Frédéric Charles de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1861–1901 | | |
| | Jules Pierre Hermann Auguste de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1812–1884 Adélaïde von CASTELL-CASTELL 1818–1900 | | |
| | Ernest de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1777–1840 Modeste von UNRUH 1781–1854 | | |
| | Ferdinande von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1737–1779 Charles Ii de LIPPE-BIESTERFELD 1735–1810 | | |
| | Albertine Henriette von ISENBURG BUDINGEN 1703–1746 Maurice-Casimir 1er von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1701–1768 | | | | Georges Albert von ISENBURG BUDINGEN 1664–1724 Amélie Henriette de SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN-BERLEBOURG 1664–1733 | | | | Jean Ernest von ISENBURG BUDINGEN 1625–1673 Marie Charlotte von ERBACH 1631–1693 | | | | Georges-Albert 1er von ERBACH 1597–1647 Madeleine de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1595–1633 Elisabeth-Dorothée de HOHENLOHE-SCHILLINGSFURST 1617–1655 | | | | Georges Iii von ERBACH 1548–1605 Marie von BARBY 1569–1619 Anne von SOLMS-LAUBACH 1557–1586 | | |
| | | Jean 1er de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1536–1606 Cunégonde Jacqueline de WITTELSBACH 1556–1586 Elisabeth de LEUCHTENBERG –1579 Jeannette de SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN 1561–1622 | | |
| | | Georges-Frédéric Ii de HOHENLOHE-WALDENBURG 1595–1635 Dorothée-Sophie von SOLMS-LICH 1595–1660 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Frédéric-Maurice von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1653–1710 Christine-Marie zu LIPPE-BRAKE 1673–1732 | | | | Maurice von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1615–1674 Jeanne Dorothée d'ANHALT-DESSAU 1612–1695 | | | | Adolphe von BENTHEIM-TECKLENBURG 1577– Marguerite de NASSAU-IDSTEIN 1589–1660 | | | | Jean-Louis 1er de NASSAU-IDSTEIN 1567–1596 Marie de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1568–1625 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean-Georges d'ANHALT-DESSAU 1567–1618 Dorothée de WITTELSBACH 1581–1631 | | | | Joachim-Ernest d'ANHALT-ZERBST 1536–1586 Eléonore de WURTEMBERG 1552–1618 Agnès von BARBY 1540–1569 | | |
| | | Jean Casimir de WITTELSBACH 1543–1592 Elisabeth de SAXE 1552–1590 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Casimir zu LIPPE-BRAKE 1627–1700 Anne Amélie de SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN-HOMBOURG 1641–1685 | | | | Othon de LIPPE-DETMOLD 1589–1657 Marguerite de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1606–1661 | | | | Simon Vi de LIPPE 1554–1613 Ermgard von RIETBERG –1584 Elisabeth de HOLSTEIN-SCHAUENBOURG 1566–1638 | | |
| | | Georges de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1562–1623 Anne-Amélie de NASSAU-SAARBRUCK 1565–1605 Amélie de SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN 1585–1633 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|