| | Florent Iii de HOLLANDE 1140–1190 | | |
| | Thierry Vi de HOLLANDE 1114–1157 | | |
| | Florent Ii de HOLLANDE –1121 Gertrude de LORRAINE –1144 | | |
| | Thierry V de HOLLANDE 1050–1091 | | |
| | Constance de HAUTEVILLE – Raimond Ier de POITIERS –1149 Renaud de CHÂTILLON –1186 | | |
| | Bohémond Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1109–1130 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE 1078–1125 Hugues de BLOIS 1074–1126 Bohémond Ier de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1116–1131 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 | | |
| | Thibaud V de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
| | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | |
Agnès de FRANCE 1171–1240 Alexis Ii COMNENE 1167–1183 Andronic 1er COMNENE 1123–1185 | | |
| | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | |
Henri de FRANCE 1121–1175 | | |
| | Adélaïde (Alix) de DREUX 1145–1210 Guy Ii de CHÂTILLON –1170 Raoul Iii de SOISSONS –1237 Valeran Ii DE BRETEUIL –1163 Jean 1er DE THOUROTTE –1177 | | |
| | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | |
Adélaïde de DREUX 1156–1217 | | |
| | Elisabeth de DREUX 1160–1239 Hugues Iii de BROYES –1199 | | |
| | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | |
| | Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Ermesinde de NARBONNE-PELET –1176 Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
Albéric Taillefer de TOULOUSE 1158–1183 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Baudouin de TOULOUSE –1214 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Eustache Iv de BLOIS 1127–1153 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1125–1161 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 | | |
| | Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Guillaume 1er de JOIGNY –1221 | | |
| | Robert de COURTENAY 1168–1239 Mahaud de MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE – | | |
Guillaume de COURTENAY –1233 | | |
| | Eustachie de COURTENAY –1235 Guillaume de CHAMPLITTE –1210 | | |
Philippe de COURTENAY –1186 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
| | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
Eudes (Othon) de FRANCE 1087–1096 | | |
| | Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 | | |
| | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1016–1061 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | | | Thierry Iii de HOLLANDE 985–1039 | | | | Arnulf Ii de HOLLANDE 955–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | | | Thierry Ii de HOLLANDE –988 Hildegarde de FLANDRE 934–990 | | | | Arnoul 1er Le Grand de FLANDRE 888–964 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
| | | Bernard Ii de SAXE 995–1059 Eilika von SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
|
|