| | Archambaut de GRAILLY 1330–1413 Isabelle de FOIX 1360–1426 | | |
| | Aremburge de PÉRIGORD 1310– Pierre de GRAILLY 1285–1356 | | |
| | Archambault Iv de PÉRIGORD –1398 | | |
| | Roger Bernard 1er de PÉRIGORD –1369 | | |
| | Brunissende de FOIX 1270–1316 Hélie Ix de PÉRIGORD 1250– | | |
| | Gaston Iii Phoebus de FOIX 1331–1391 Agnès de NAVARRE 1334–1396 | | |
| | Eléonore de COMMINGES –1365 | | |
| | Roger Bernard Ii de FOIX –1381 Géraude de NAVAILLES 1340–1391 | | |
| | Bernardo Iii de CABRERA –1368 | | |
| | Roger Bernard Ier de FOIX – | | |
| | Eléonore de BARCELONE –1417 Pierre 1er de LUSIGNAN 1329–1369 | | |
| | Pierre de BARCELONE –1362 | | |
Jean Iii de GRAILLY 1330–1376 | | |
| | | | |
| | Gaston Ier de FOIX 1280–1315 | | |
| | Marthe ROGIER de BEAUFORT –1438 | | |
| | Bertrand Iii de LA TOUR 1303–1368 | | |
| | | | |
| | Marguerite de BÉARN 1245–1319 Roger Bernard Iii de FOIX 1243–1302 | | |
| | Arnaud Amanieu Viii d'ALBRET 1338–1401 Marguerite de BOURBON 1344–1415 Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1327–1352 | | |
Jean Iii de GRAILLY 1330–1376 | | |
| | Mathe d'ARMAGNAC 1305–1364 Bernard-Aix d'ALBRET 1295–1358 | | |
| | Jean Ier de BERRY 1340–1416 | | |
| | Jean 1er de BARCELONE 1351–1395 | | |
| | Jean 1er d'ARMAGNAC 1311–1373 Béatrix de CLERMONT –1364 | | |
| | Bernard Vi d'ARMAGNAC 1270–1319 Cécile de RODEZ 1275–1313 | | |
| | | | |
Alphonse de BARCELONE 1222–1260 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1235–1270 | | |
| | Gaston Vii de BÉARN 1229–1290 Béatrice de SAVOIE 1237–1310 | | | | Guillaume de BÉARN 1186–1229 Gersende de BARCELONE 1205– | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
|
|
| | | Gersende de FORCALQUIER – | | | | | Guillaume de FORCALQUIER – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Pierre Ii de SAVOIE 1203–1268 | | | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | | | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | |
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | |
| | | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | |
| | | Gérard 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1125–1184 Maurette de SALINS 1127–1184 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Henri de FAUCIGNY 1155–1197 Comtessa Marguerite de GENÈVE 1160– | | | | Aymon de FAUCIGNY 1125–1160 |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Aymon Ii de FAUCIGNY 1180–1253 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1261 | | | | Guillaume Henri de FAUCIGNY 1155–1197 Comtessa Marguerite de GENÈVE 1160– | | | | Aymon de FAUCIGNY 1125–1160 |
| |
|
| | | Etienne Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1241 | | | | Etienne Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1173 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ii de THIERS 1120–1202 Béatrice de HOHENSTAUFEN 1156– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|