| | Jean de DAMPIERRE 1290–1325 Béatrix de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1292– | | |
| | Guy V de DAMPIERRE 1295–1345 | | |
| | Robert Vii d'AUVERGNE 1282–1326 | | |
| | Guillaume de DAMPIERRE 1260–1313 Jean Ier de CHALON 1259–1316 | | |
| | Raoul Ii de CLERMONT 1262–1305 | | |
| | Clémence de CHATEAUDUN 1229–1259 Robert de DREUX 1217–1264 | | |
Mathieu Iv de MONTMORENCY –1304 | | |
| | Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1293–1345 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1295–1362 | | |
| | Jeanne de BRETAGNE 1294–1363 Robert de FLANDRE 1275–1331 | | |
| | Béatrice de BRETAGNE 1295–1384 | | |
| | Alice de BRETAGNE 1297–1377 Bouchard Vi de VENDÔME –1354 | | |
Blanche de BRETAGNE 1300– | | |
Marie de BRETAGNE 1302–1371 | | |
| | Yolande de DREUX 1263–1322 Arthur Ii de BRETAGNE 1262–1312 Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 | | |
| | Robert V de DREUX 1293–1329 | | |
Jean Iii de DREUX 1295–1331 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de DREUX 1298–1345 Isabelle de MELUN 1328–1389 | | |
| | Jeanne Ii de DREUX 1308–1355 | | |
| | Jean Ii de DREUX 1265–1309 | | |
| | Béatrice de ROUCY 1285–1328 Amaury Iii de CRAON –1332 | | |
| | Jean de PIERREPONT 1285–1346 Marguerite de BOMMIERS –1368 | | |
| | Jeanne de DREUX 1268–1325 Jean de PIERREPONT 1260–1304 | | |
Béatrice de DREUX 1270–1328 | | |
| | Béatrice de MONTFORT-L'AMAURY 1245–1312 Robert Iv de DREUX 1241–1282 | | |
| | Jeanne de FIENNES 1307–1353 Jean de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1292–1344 Jean d'ESTOUTEVILLE –1356 | | |
| | Jean de BOURNONVILLE –1384 | | |
| | Jean de FIENNES 1270–1333 Isabelle de FLANDRE 1275–1323 | | |
| | Jeanne de JOINVILLE 1287–1356 | | |
| | Marguerite de FIENNES –1334 Edmond MORTIMER 1252–1304 | | |
| | Marguerite WAKE 1299–1349 Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1301–1330 | | |
| | | | |
| | Blanche (Madeleine) de BRIENNE – Guillaume Ii de FIENNES –1272 | | |
| | Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 Jean 1er de MONTFORT L'AMAURY 1228–1249 Jean D'Acre de BRIENNE –1296 | | |
| | Thibaud Vi de BLOIS 1195–1218 Geoffroy de CHÂTEAUDUN 1195–1250 | | | | Catherine de CLERMONT –1208 | | | | Thibaud V de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | |
| | | Engelbert Ii von SPONHEIM –1141 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
| | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raoul Le Roux de CLERMONT 1130–1191 Adélaïde DE BRETEUIL –1195 | | | | Valeran Ii DE BRETEUIL –1163 Adélaïde (Alix) de DREUX 1145–1210 | | | | Evrard Ii DE BRETEUIL 1085–1148 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroy DE CHATEAUDUN 1175–1218 | | | | | | | | Guillaume GOUËT 1125–1171 Elisabeth de CHAMPAGNE 1130–1180 | | | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|