Conrad V (Conradin) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1252–1268 | | |
| | Conrad Iv de HOHENSTAUFEN 1228–1254 Elisabeth de WITTELSBACH 1227–1273 | | |
| | Isabelle Ii (Yolande) de BRIENNE 1211–1228 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | | | Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Marie de MONTFERRAT 1192–1212 Stéphanie d'ARMÉNIE –1220 | | | | Erard Ii de BRIENNE –1191 Agnès de MONTFAUCON –1201 | | | | Gauthier Ii de BRIENNE –1158 Adélaïde de NESLE 1110–1137 | | | | Erard 1er de BRIENNE –1125 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | | | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
| | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
| | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Conrad de MONTFERRAT –1192 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | | | Guillaume V de MONTFERRAT 1110–1191 Judith de BABENBERG 1115–1168 | | | | Rainier Ii de MONTFERRAT –1137 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
|
|
| | | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | | Josselin Iii de COURTENAY – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Léon 1er d'ARMÉNIE 1150–1219 | | | | Amaury Ii de LUSIGNAN –1205 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | | | Hugues Viii Le Vieux de LUSIGNAN 1121–1173 Burgondie de RANCON –1169 | | |
| | | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | |
| | | Baudouin IBELIN 1133–1188 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Vi de HOHENSTAUFEN –1197 Constance de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1198 | | | | Frédéric Iii (1er) -Barberousse- de HOHENSTAUFEN 1122–1190 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1145–1184 | | | | Frédéric Ii Le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1090–1147 Agnès von SAARBRÜCKEN –1147 | | | | Frédéric 1er de HOHENSTAUFEN 1050–1105 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
| | | Frédéric 1er von SAARBRÜCKEN –1135 | | |
| | | Wulfhilde de SAXE 1071–1126 | | |
|
|
| | | Renaud Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1148 | | | | Etienne 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1102 Béatrice de LORRAINE –1116 | | |
| | | Simon 1er de LORRAINE 1076–1138 Adélaïde de HAINAUT 1090–1158 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Elvire de CASTILLE 1100–1135 Béatrix de VITRY 1135–1185 | | | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | |
| | | Guillaume d'EVREUX 1006–1067 Havoise GIROIE D'ECHAUFFOUR 1023–1079 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | | | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | |
| | | Boson 1er de TURENNE 1030–1091 |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|