Vladislas de SERBIE –1324 | | |
| | Elisabeth de SERBIE –1331 Etienne Ii de BOSNIE –1314 | | |
| | Etienne Dragutin de SERBIE –1316 Catherine de HONGRIE 1256– | | |
Etienne Uros de SERBIE –1321 | | |
| | Uros Prvi Peliki Kralj Nemanja de SERBIE –1280 | | |
| | Mathilde von VIANDEN 1220– | | |
Demetrios de MONTFERRAT 1206–1227 | | |
| | Marguerite de HONGRIE 1175–1240 Boniface 1er de MONTFERRAT 1155–1207 Nicolas de SAINT-OMER –1219 | | | | Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | | | Euphrosine de KIEV 1130–1175 | | | | Mstilav 1er de KIEV 1076–1132 Christine de SUÈDE 1080–1122 Ljubava Dimitrievna SAVIDIC –1167 | | | | Vladimir Ii Monomaque de KIEV 1053–1125 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | |
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | |
| | | Engelbert Ii von SPONHEIM –1141 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Renaud de CHÂTILLON –1186 Constance de HAUTEVILLE – | | | | Henri 1er de CHÂTILLON 1080–1126 |
| | | Bohémond Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1109–1130 | | | | Bohémond Ier de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 Constance de FRANCE 1078–1125 | | |
| | | Baudouin Ii de RETHEL 1082–1131 Morphia de MELITERNE –1127 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Euphrosyne KASTAMONIDES 1125–1195 |
| | | Guillaume V de MONTFERRAT 1110–1191 Judith de BABENBERG 1115–1168 | | | | Rainier Ii de MONTFERRAT –1137 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | | | Henri Iv de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1088 | | | | Henri Iii Le Noir (Vi) de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1025–1077 Gunhild de DANEMARK –1038 | | |
| | | Adélaïde de SUSE 1015–1091 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|