Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 | | |
| | Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 Marguerite de LUSIGNAN 1220–1287 Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 | | |
Marie de TOULOUSE 1198–1228 | | |
Richard de TOULOUSE 1199–1199 | | |
| | Constance de TOULOUSE 1180–1260 Sanche Vii JIMENA 1170–1234 Pierre Bermond Vi d'ANDUZE – | | |
| | Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Ermesinde de NARBONNE-PELET –1176 Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
Albéric Taillefer de TOULOUSE 1158–1183 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Baudouin de TOULOUSE –1214 | | |
| | Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | |
Raymond Iii de TOULOUSE –1187 | | |
| | Raymond Ii de TOULOUSE –1152 Hodierne de RETHEL 1110–1165 | | |
Philippe de TOULOUSE 1126–1142 | | |
| | Pons de TOULOUSE 1098–1137 Cécile de FRANCE 1097–1145 | | |
| | Bertrand de TOULOUSE 1067–1112 Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1080–1141 | | |
| | Raymond Iv de TOULOUSE 1042–1105 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1062–1094 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | | | Raymond Iii Dit Pons de TOULOUSE 900–950 Berthe de TOSCANE 913–1010 | | | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | |
|
|
| | | Robold Ii de PROVENCE –1008 | | | | Robold Ier de PROVENCE –1015 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | | | Aldebert 1er de LA MARCHE –995 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse V de CANTABRIE 996–1028 | | | | Bermudo Ii de CANTABRIE 953–999 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | | | Eudes-Henri Le Grand de FRANCE 948–1002 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 Mahaut de CHÂLON 969–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | | | Guillaume Iv d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume d'EVREUX 1006–1067 Havoise GIROIE D'ECHAUFFOUR 1023–1079 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|