| | Guigues-Raymond d'ALBON – Ide-Raymonde de FOREZ 1075– | | |
| | | | |
| | Roger Bernard 1er Le Gros de FOIX 1130–1188 Cécile TRENCAVEL 1130–1188 | | |
| | Chimène de BARCELONE 1105– Roger Iii de FOIX 1090–1148 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | |
Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1158–1181 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
| | Sanche de BARCELONE –1223 | | |
| | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | |
| | Raymond-Bérenger Iii de BARCELONE 1140–1166 | | |
| | Bérenger-Raymond de BARCELONE 1114–1144 | | |
| | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1136– | | |
| | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1142–1146 | | |
Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1144–1149 | | |
| | Sancha de CASTILLE 1149–1179 Sanche Vi JIMENA 1132–1194 | | |
| | Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 | | |
| | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
Béranger Raymond de BARCELONE 1053–1096 | | |
Sancha de BARCELONE –1080 | | |
| | Amaury Ii de LUSIGNAN –1205 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | |
| | Guy de LUSIGNAN 1160–1194 Sybille d'ANJOU 1160–1190 | | |
| | Hugues Viii Le Vieux de LUSIGNAN 1121–1173 Burgondie de RANCON –1169 | | |
| | Aimery Vii de THOUARS –1226 | | |
| | Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1161–1201 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de THOUARS 1120–1176 | | |
| | Hugues Le Brun de LUSIGNAN –1151 | | |
| | Hugues Le Diable de LUSIGNAN –1102 Ildéarde de THOUARS –1127 | | |
| | Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 | | |
| | Alix (Péronnelle) de POITIERS –1153 Raoul de VERMANDOIS –1152 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
| | Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de THOUARS 1120–1176 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Aimery Vi de THOUARS –1135 | | |
| | Marie de POITIERS 1145–1182 Manuel Ier COMNENE 1118–1180 | | |
Philippa de POITIERS 1146–1176 | | |
| | Bohémond Iii de POITIERS –1201 | | |
Baudouin de POITIERS 1148–1176 | | |
| | Raimond Ier de POITIERS –1149 Constance de HAUTEVILLE – | | |
| | Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 | | |
| | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 | | |
| | Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Ermesinde de NARBONNE-PELET –1176 Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
Albéric Taillefer de TOULOUSE 1158–1183 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Baudouin de TOULOUSE –1214 | | |
| | Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | |
| | Raymond Ii de TOULOUSE –1152 Hodierne de RETHEL 1110–1165 | | |
Philippe de TOULOUSE 1126–1142 | | |
| | Pons de TOULOUSE 1098–1137 Cécile de FRANCE 1097–1145 | | |
| | Bertrand de TOULOUSE 1067–1112 Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1080–1141 | | |
| | Raymond Iv de TOULOUSE 1042–1105 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1062–1094 | | |
Adélaïde (Alix) de MONTPELLIER – Ebles Iii de VENTADOUR –1170 | | |
| | Guillaume Vii de MONTPELLIER –1172 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1135–1173 | | |
| | Guillaume Vi de MONTPELLIER 1105–1162 Sibylle de MATAPLANE 1109–1172 | | |
| | Ermesinde de MELGUEIL 1075– Guillaume V de MONTPELLIER 1075–1121 | | |
| | Bérenger-Raymond de BARCELONE 1114–1144 Bernard Ii de NARBONNE-PELET –1170 | | |
| | Guillemette de MONTPELLIER – | | |
| | | | |
| | Robert de CONTEVILLE 1040–1091 | | |
| | Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 Raymond-Béranger 1er Le Vieux de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Hugues V Le Pieux de LUSIGNAN 1015–1060 Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 | | | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | | | Aldebert 1er de LA MARCHE –995 |
|
|
| | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | | | Borrell Ii de BARCELONE 927–992 Letgarde de ROUERGUE 945–978 | | | | Sunyer de BARCELONE 876–950 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | | | Garcia 1er de CASTILLE –995 | | | | Fernan 1er de CASTILLE –970 Sancha SANCHEZ de PAMPELUNE – |
| | | Raymond Ii de RIBAGORCE –970 |
|
|
| | | Nunia FERNANDEZ de CASTILLE – | | | | Fernan 1er de CASTILLE –970 Sancha SANCHEZ de PAMPELUNE – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | | | Raymond Iii Dit Pons de TOULOUSE 900–950 Berthe de TOSCANE 913–1010 | | | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | | | Théobald Dit Thibaud d'ARLES –890 | | |
| | | Rodolphe Ier de BOURGOGNE 871–912 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robold Ii de PROVENCE –1008 | | | | Robold Ier de PROVENCE –1015 | | | | Boson de PROVENCE 928–967 Constance de VIENNE 930–965 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|