| | Arnold d'EGMONT 1410–1473 Catherine de CLÈVES 1417–1479 | | |
| | Guillaume Iv d'EGMONT –1483 | | |
| | Jean Iii d'EGMONT 1385–1451 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Gaucher de ROUVROY SAINT SIMON – | | |
| | Robert de SARREBRÜCK –1460 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Gérard de ROCHEMACHERN –1459 Marguerite de NASSAU-SAARBRUCK 1426–1490 | | |
Françoise de ROCHEMACHERN –1483 | | |
| | Jean Iii de ROCHEMACHERN –1439 | | |
| | Jean Ii de ROCHEMACHERN –1415 | | |
| | Eudes Vii de GRANCEY –1398 | | |
| | Thibault de BAR 1310–1353 | | | | Jean Ier de NAMUR 1266–1331 Marguerite de CLERMONT –1309 | | | | Isabelle de LUXEMBOURG –1298 Mathilde de BETHUNE 1220–1264 | | | | Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 | | | | Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 | | |
| | | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ii de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1284 | | | | Valéran Iv de LIMBOURG 1175–1226 Ermessinde de NAMUR 1186–1247 | | |
| | | Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de BÉTHUNE 1200–1248 Isabeau de MORIALMÉ 1190– | | | | Guillaume Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1160–1214 Mahaut de TENREMONDE –1224 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert de CLERMONT 1256–1317 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1258–1310 | | | | Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | | | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean de BOURGOGNE 1231–1268 Agnès de BOURBON 1237–1287 | | | | Hugues Iv de BOURGOGNE 1212–1273 Yolande de DREUX 1212–1248 Béatrice de CHAMPAGNE –1295 | | |
| | | Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Philippe Ier d'ARTOIS 1267–1298 Blanche de BRETAGNE 1270–1327 | | | | Robert Ii Le Noble d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 Amicie de COURTENAY 1250–1275 Marguerite de HAINAUT –1342 Agnès de BOURBON 1237–1287 | | | | Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
| | | Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1218–1250 Pernelle (Pétronille) de JOIGNY 1230–1282 | | |
| | | Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1239–1305 Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 | | | | Jean 1er de BRETAGNE 1217–1286 | | |
| | | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Isabelle de LORRAINE –1353 | | | | | | | | Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 | | | | Ermesinde de BRIENNE 1155–1211 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | |
|
|
| |
|
| | | Thibaud Ii de LORRAINE 1260–1312 Isabelle de RUMIGNY 1263–1322 | | | | Frédéric Iii de LORRAINE 1238–1304 Marguerite de NAVARRE –1310 | | | | Matthieu Ii de LORRAINE –1251 Catherine de LIMBOURG –1255 | | |
| | | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|