Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1193–1205 | | |
| | Alix de CHAMPAGNE 1195–1247 Hugues Ier de LUSIGNAN 1194–1218 Bohémond V de POITIERS –1252 | | |
| | Philippa de CHAMPAGNE 1196–1250 Edouard Ier de BRIENNE 1170–1245 | | |
| | Henri Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1166–1197 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | |
| | Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 Thomas Ii de SAVOIE 1199–1259 Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 | | |
| | Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 | | |
| | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
| | Thibault Iii de CHAMPAGNE 1179–1201 Blanche 1ère de NAVARRE 1175–1229 | | |
Scholastique de CHAMPAGNE 1182–1219 | | |
| | Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Gaucher Iv de VIENNE –1219 | | |
| | Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1192 Eudes DE CHATEAUMEILLANT –1208 Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 | | |
| | Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 | | |
Alexandre de BOURGOGNE 1170–1205 | | |
Marie de BOURGOGNE 1175–1219 | | |
| | André (Guigues Vi) de BOURGOGNE 1184–1237 Béatrice de MONTFERRAT –1274 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1190–1242 Jean Le Sage de CHALON 1190–1267 | | |
| | Anne (Marguerite) de BOURGOGNE –1242 Amédée Iv de SAVOIE 1197–1253 | | |
Béatrice de BOURGOGNE –1220 | | |
| | Hugues Iii de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 Adélaïde de LORRAINE –1200 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Guillaume Ix d'AUVERGNE –1199 | | |
| | Guy Ii d'AUVERGNE 1165–1224 Perronnelle de CHAMBON 1165– | | |
| | Marie d'AUVERGNE 1180–1215 Albert Iii de LA TOUR DU PIN – | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE –1202 Robert Iv d'AUVERGNE 1130–1194 | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1199 Eudes Ii de BOURGOGNE 1120–1162 | | |
Jeanne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1191–1205 | | |
| | Béatrice Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1193–1231 Othon Ier von ANDECHS –1234 | | |
| | Marie d'AVESNES 1200–1241 Hugues V de CHÂTILLON 1198–1248 | | |
| | Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 Othon Ier de HOHENSTAUFEN 1171–1200 Gauthier Ii d'AVESNES 1170–1245 | | |
Thibaud Vi de BLOIS 1195–1218 | | |
| | Catherine de CLERMONT –1208 | | |
| | Thibaud V de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
| | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 | | |
| | Philippe Tristan de FRANCE 1200–1234 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 | | |
| | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | Marie de PONTHIEU 1199–1250 Simon de DAMMARTIN 1180–1239 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | |
Agnès de FRANCE 1171–1240 Alexis Ii COMNENE 1167–1183 Andronic 1er COMNENE 1123–1185 | | |
| | Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 | | |
| | Geoffroy Ii du PERCHE 1168–1202 | | |
| | Mahaut de CHAMPAGNE –1190 Rotrou Ii du PERCHE –1191 | | |
| | Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 | | |
| | Ermesinde de BRIENNE 1155–1211 | | |
| | | | |
| | Hervé Iv de DONZY 1175–1222 Marhilde (Mahaut) de COURTENAY 1188–1254 | | |
| | Geoffroy DE CHATEAUDUN 1175–1218 | | |
| | | | |
| | Elisabeth de CHAMPAGNE 1130–1180 Roger de HAUTEVILLE 1121–1148 Guillaume GOUËT 1125–1171 | | |
Alix de SANCERRE 1216–1263 | | |
| | Aliénor de SANCERRE 1218– Geoffroy de MILLY 1213–1259 | | |
| | Comtesse de SANCERRE –1275 Adam Iii de MELUN 1210–1250 | | |
| | Etienne de SANCERRE 1180–1252 Agnès de MONTREUIL-BELLAY – Aliénor (Eléonore) de SOISSONS – | | |
| | Etienne 1er de SANCERRE –1191 | | |
| | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | |
Eustache Iv de BLOIS 1127–1153 Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 | | |
Guillaume de BLOIS 1134–1159 Isabelle de WARENNE 1137–1199 | | |
| | Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Philippe Tristan de FRANCE 1200–1234 Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 | | |
| | Ida de LORRAINE 1161–1216 Renaud 1er de BOULOGNE 1165–1217 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BRABANT 1190–1261 Guillaume X d'AUVERGNE 1195–1247 | | |
| | Henri Ii de BRABANT 1207–1248 Sophie de THURINGE 1224–1275 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | |
| | Florent Iv de HOLLANDE 1210–1234 | | |
| | Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
| | Elisabeth de SAINT-POL 1179–1232 Gaucher Iii de CHÂTILLON 1166–1219 | | |
| | Hugues Iv Candavène de SAINT-POL 1150–1205 Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | |
| | Enguerrand d'AMIENS –1224 | | |
| | Béatrice de SAINT-POL 1155–1190 Jean 1er de PONTHIEU 1142–1191 | | |
| | Eustachie de CHAMPAGNE 1136– Anselme Ier de SAINT-POL – | | |
| | Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii de JOIGNY –1248 Elisabeth de NOYERS –1278 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii de VIERZON –1250 Guillaume de CHAUVIGNY 1188–1234 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de JOIGNY –1221 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | |
| | Renaud Iii de JOIGNY 1120–1171 Adèle de NEVERS 1145–1192 | | |
| | | | |
| | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaud Iv (Ier) de BLOIS 1010–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1074 | | | | Eudes Ii de BLOIS 989–1037 Maud de NORMANDIE 974–1015 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE –1040 | | | | Eudes Ier de BLOIS 950–996 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 | | | | Thibaud 1er Le Tricheur de BLOIS 908–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Iii d'AUVERGNE –1032 Ermengarde d'ARLES 971–1032 | | | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raoul Iii de CRÉPY 1021–1074 | | | | Iaroslav de KIEV 980–1054 Ingrid de SUÈDE 1000–1051 | | | | Vladimir 1er Le Grand de KIEV 958–1015 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE –1035 | | | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
| | | Svend 1er de DANEMARK –1014 | | | | Mieszko 1er PIAST 935–992 Dobrava de PRAGUE 925–977 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 Eléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 | | | | Arnoul Ii de FLANDRE 961–988 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|