Alexis Ii COMNENE 1167–1183 Agnès de FRANCE 1171–1240 | | |
| | Marie de POITIERS 1145–1182 Manuel Ier COMNENE 1118–1180 | | |
Philippa de POITIERS 1146–1176 | | |
| | Raimond Ii de POITIERS 1169–1199 | | |
| | Bohémond Iv Le Borgne de POITIERS –1233 | | |
| | Bohémond Iii de POITIERS –1201 | | |
Baudouin de POITIERS 1148–1176 | | |
| | Imre de HONGRIE 1174–1204 Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 | | |
| | Marguerite de HONGRIE 1175–1240 Boniface 1er de MONTFERRAT 1155–1207 Nicolas de SAINT-OMER –1219 | | |
| | André Ii de HONGRIE 1176–1235 Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 Béatrice d'ESTE 1215–1272 | | |
| | Constance de HONGRIE 1180–1240 Przemyslav Ottokar 1er de BOHÊME 1160–1230 | | |
| | Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
| | Constance de HAUTEVILLE – Raimond Ier de POITIERS –1149 Renaud de CHÂTILLON –1186 | | |
| | Bohémond Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1109–1130 | | |
| | Bohémond Ier de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 Constance de FRANCE 1078–1125 | | | | Robert Guiscard de HAUTEVILLE 1015–1085 Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1032–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE –1090 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guaimaro Iv de SALERNE 1013–1052 Gemma diMARSICO 1010–1070 |
|
|
| | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri Ier de FRANCE 1008–1060 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Iaroslav de KIEV 980–1054 Ingrid de SUÈDE 1000–1051 | | | | Vladimir 1er Le Grand de KIEV 958–1015 |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1016–1061 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | | | Thierry Iii de HOLLANDE 985–1039 | | | | Arnulf Ii de HOLLANDE 955–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
| | | Bernard Ii de SAXE 995–1059 Eilika von SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amaury Ii de MONTFORT –1053 |
| | | Richard d'EVREUX 1015–1068 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1000–1049 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | |
| | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|