| | Pierre 1er JIMENA 1069–1104 | | | | Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Ramire 1er JIMENA 1010–1063 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1045–1089 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Vii d'AQUITAINE 1022–1058 | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | | | Hilduin Iii de MONTDIDIER 970–1025 Lasseline d'HARCOURT 975–998 |
| | | Ebles 1er de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrice de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | | | Régnier Iv de HAINAUT 947–1013 Hedwige de FRANCE 969–1013 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de CONTEVILLE 1040–1091 | | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | | | Guillaume Iv d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | |
| | | Thibaud 1er Le Tricheur de BLOIS 908–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | |
|
|
| | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | | | Adalbert Ii d'IVRÉE 932–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 | | |
| | | Albérarde de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | | | Eudes-Henri Le Grand de FRANCE 948–1002 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 Mahaut de CHÂLON 969–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|