| | Marguerite de SAVOIE 1225–1268 Boniface Ii de MONTFERRAT 1203–1254 | | |
| | Manfred de HOHENSTAUFEN 1231–1266 Manfred Iii de SALUCES –1244 | | |
Boniface de SAVOIE 1244–1263 | | |
| | Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1234–1283 | | |
| | Amédée Iv de SAVOIE 1197–1253 Anne (Marguerite) de BOURGOGNE –1242 | | |
Humbert de SAVOIE 1198–1223 | | |
| | Thomas Iii de SAVOIE 1252–1282 | | |
| | Amédée V de SAVOIE 1253–1323 Sibylle de BAUGÉ 1255–1294 | | |
| | Louis 1er de SAVOIE 1254–1302 Adeline de LORRAINE –1281 Jeanne de MONTFORT 1250–1341 | | |
| | Thomas Ii de SAVOIE 1199–1259 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
| | Béatrice de SAVOIE 1237–1310 Guigues Vii de BOURGOGNE 1225–1269 Gaston Vii de BÉARN 1229–1290 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de SAVOIE 1203–1268 | | |
Philippe de SAVOIE 1207–1285 Adélaïde (Alix) von ANDECHS –1279 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE 1212–1273 | | |
| | Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 | | |
| | Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 | | |
| | Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 | | |
| | Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 | | |
| | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
Guillaume de SAVOIE –1239 | | |
| | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | |
Sophie de SAVOIE 1165–1202 | | |
Adèle de SAVOIE 1166–1178 | | |
| | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | |
| | Rodrigue Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1210–1252 Iñes RODRIGUEZ de CABRERA – | | |
| | Aldonce de CASTILLE –1266 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1198–1202 | | |
Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1200–1242 | | |
| | Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 Elisabeth (Béatrice) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1202–1235 Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 | | |
| | Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1203–1272 Thérèse GONZALEZ de LARA –1246 | | |
| | Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 | | |
| | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
| | Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 | | |
| | Jean Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1268 | | |
| | Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1230 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
Sanche Ii de PORTUGAL 1207–1248 | | |
| | Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1242–1303 | | |
| | Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1217–1246 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1219– | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Eric Iv de DANEMARK 1216–1250 | | |
| | Sophie de DANEMARK 1217–1248 Jean 1er de BRANDEBOURG 1213–1266 | | |
| | Abel de DANEMARK 1218–1252 Mathilde de HOLSTEIN –1288 | | |
| | Christophe 1er de DANEMARK 1219–1259 Marguerite de POMÉRELLIE –1282 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
Guillaume de SAVOIE –1173 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE –1157 | | |
| | Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 | | |
| | Guichard de BEAUJEU –1256 | | |
| | Marguerite de BAUGÉ 1200–1252 | | |
| | Guichard Iv de BEAUJEU –1216 Sibylle de HAINAUT 1179–1227 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUSE 1015–1091 | | | | Humbert Ier de SAVOIE –1042 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|