Eustache Iv de BLOIS 1127–1153 Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 | | |
Guillaume de BLOIS 1134–1159 Isabelle de WARENNE 1137–1199 | | |
| | Ida de LORRAINE 1161–1216 Renaud 1er de BOULOGNE 1165–1217 | | |
| | Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
| | Hugues Iv Candavène de SAINT-POL 1150–1205 Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | |
| | Béatrice de SAINT-POL 1155–1190 Jean 1er de PONTHIEU 1142–1191 | | |
| | Eustachie de CHAMPAGNE 1136– Anselme Ier de SAINT-POL – | | |
| | Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 | | |
| | Eustache Iii de BOULOGNE 1058–1120 | | |
Guillaume de NORMANDIE 1102–1120 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1111–1154 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1153–1156 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1158–1186 Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1161–1201 | | |
| | Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Guillaume Ii Le Bon de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1189 | | |
| | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | |
| | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1134–1158 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1136–1164 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 | | |
| | Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | |
| | Margaret d'ANGLETERRE 1045–1093 Malcom Iii d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 | | | | Edouard The Atheling d'ANGLETERRE 1016–1057 | | | | Edmond Ii d'ANGLETERRE 993–1016 | | | | Ethelred Ii d'ANGLETERRE 968–1016 Aelfgifu de NORTHUMBRIE –1002 Emma de NORMANDIE 976–1052 | | | | Edgar d'ANGLETERRE 943–975 | | |
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Liudolf de FRISE 1006–1038 | | | | Gisèle de SOUABE 990–1043 | | | | Luidolf 1er d'OSTPHALIE – Hildeswinthe de CROATIE – |
| | | Hermann Ii de SOUABE 968–1003 Gertrude de BOURGOGNE 965–1018 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Duncan 1er d'ÉCOSSE 1001–1040 Sibyl de HUNTINGDON 1010– |
|
|