Geoffroi Ii Martel d'ANJOU 1006–1060 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
Simon de BOURGOGNE 1048–1087 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1102–1159 | | |
| | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
Ferdinand GONZALEZ 1120–1158 | | |
Elvire GONZALEZ 1126–1174 | | |
| | Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Alphonse 1er JIMENA 1073–1134 | | |
| | Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Hugues de CHALON 1022–1078 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Aimery Vi de THOUARS –1135 | | |
| | Raimond Ier de POITIERS –1149 Constance de HAUTEVILLE – | | |
| | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | Pierre 1er JIMENA 1069–1104 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 | | |
Baudouin Iii d'ANJOU 1131–1162 Théodora COMNENE 1146–1182 | | |
| | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | |
Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1111–1154 Guillaume de NORMANDIE 1102–1120 | | |
| | Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Guillaume 1er Cliton de NORMANDIE 1101–1128 | | |
| | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
Agnès de CORNOUAILLE 1092–1116 | | |
Hedwige (Havoise) de CORNOUAILLE 1096– Baudouin Vii de FLANDRE 1093–1119 | | |
| | Conan Iii Le Gros de CORNOUAILLE 1097–1148 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1103– | | |
| | Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Alain Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1067–1119 Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 | | |
Geoffroy Iv Martel d'ANJOU 1073–1106 | | |
| | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Geoffroi Ii de GÂTINAIS 1004–1046 | | |
| | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
| | | Robert 1er de VERMANDOIS 931–967 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 928–967 | | | | Herbert Ii de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Liegarde Dite Adèle de FRANCE 892–943 | | | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 | | |
| | | Robert Ier ROBERTIENS 865–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Manasses de VERGY 873–918 Ermengarde de BOURGOGNE 880–937 | | |
| | | Richard Ier Le Justicier ROBERTIENS 877–921 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE –929 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|