| | Jean 1er de MONTFORT L'AMAURY 1228–1249 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 | | |
| | Simon de CLERMONT 1208–1288 | | |
| | Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1239–1267 | | |
| | Amaury Vi de MONTFORT 1192–1241 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1205–1248 | | |
Alix de MONTFORT 1216–1255 | | |
| | Guy de MONTFORT 1195–1220 Pétronille de BIGORRE 1181–1251 | | |
Eléonore de LEICESTER 1252–1282 Llywelyn Le Grand de GALES 1206–1282 | | |
| | Marguerite ALDOBRANDESCHI – | | |
| | Simon de LEICESTER 1200–1265 Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1215–1275 | | |
| | Pernelle (Pétronille) de JOIGNY 1230–1282 Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1218–1250 Henri Ii de SULLY 1224–1269 | | |
| | Amicie de MONTFORT 1200–1253 Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS 1202–1226 Gaucher de JOIGNY 1161–1237 | | |
| | Alix de MONTMORENCY 1173–1221 Simon Iv de MONTFORT 1165–1218 | | |
| | Mathieu Iii de MONTMORENCY –1270 | | |
| | Bouchard Iii de MONTMORENCY –1243 | | |
| | Guy Viii de LAVAL 1240–1295 Isabeau de BEAUMONT 1240–1277 | | |
| | Philippa de VITRÉ 1225–1254 | | |
| | Guillaume de LA GUERCHE 1215–1271 | | |
| | Mathieu Ii Le Grand de MONTMORENCY 1174–1230 Gertrude de SOISSONS –1220 | | |
| | Bouchard V de MONTMORENCY 1130–1189 Laurence de HAINAUT 1150–1181 | | |
| | Mathieu 1er de MONTMORENCY 1100–1160 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Bouchard Iv de MONTMORENCY –1131 | | | | Hervé 1er de MONTMORENCY –1094 | | | | Bouchard Iii de MONTMORENCY –1042 | | | | Bouchard Ii de MONTMORENCY –1012 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUSE 1015–1091 | | | | Humbert Ier de SAVOIE –1042 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE –1035 | | | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
| | | Svend 1er de DANEMARK –1014 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 Eléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 | | |
| | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|