Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1193–1205 | | |
| | Alix de CHAMPAGNE 1195–1247 Hugues Ier de LUSIGNAN 1194–1218 Bohémond V de POITIERS –1252 | | |
| | Philippa de CHAMPAGNE 1196–1250 Edouard Ier de BRIENNE 1170–1245 | | |
| | Henri Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1166–1197 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | |
| | Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 Thomas Ii de SAVOIE 1199–1259 Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 | | |
| | Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 | | |
| | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
| | Thibault Iii de CHAMPAGNE 1179–1201 Blanche 1ère de NAVARRE 1175–1229 | | |
Scholastique de CHAMPAGNE 1182–1219 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 | | |
Jeanne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1191–1205 | | |
| | Béatrice Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1193–1231 Othon Ier von ANDECHS –1234 | | |
| | Marie d'AVESNES 1200–1241 Hugues V de CHÂTILLON 1198–1248 | | |
| | Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 Othon Ier de HOHENSTAUFEN 1171–1200 Gauthier Ii d'AVESNES 1170–1245 | | |
Thibaud Vi de BLOIS 1195–1218 | | |
| | Catherine de CLERMONT –1208 | | |
| | Thibaud V de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1153–1156 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1177–1177 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | |
| | Geoffroy Ii du PERCHE 1168–1202 Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 | | |
| | Hermann V de ZAEHRINGEN –1243 | | |
| | Agnès de HANOVRE 1201–1267 Othon Ii de WITTELSBACH 1206–1253 | | |
| | Agnès de HOHENSTAUFEN 1176–1204 | | |
Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
Béatrice de HOHENSTAUFEN 1198–1212 | | |
| | Othon 1er de BRUNSWICK 1204–1252 Mathilde de BRANDEBOURG –1261 | | |
| | | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1184–1241 | | |
Arthur 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1186–1203 | | |
| | Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1158–1186 Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1161–1201 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1178– | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1198–1202 | | |
Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1200–1242 | | |
| | Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 Elisabeth (Béatrice) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1202–1235 Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 | | |
| | Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1203–1272 Thérèse GONZALEZ de LARA –1246 | | |
| | Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 | | |
| | Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Conrad de HOHENSTAUFEN 1173–1196 | | |
Sanche de CASTILLE 1181–1181 | | |
Sancha de CASTILLE 1182–1184 | | |
Sanche Ii de PORTUGAL 1207–1248 | | |
| | Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1242–1303 | | |
| | Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1217–1246 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1219– | | |
| | Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1209–1218 | | |
| | Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
| | Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1218–1220 | | |
Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 | | |
Philippe-Dagobert de FRANCE 1222–1232 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1223–1269 | | |
Etienne de FRANCE 1225–1226 | | |
| | Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1248–1308 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1189–1211 | | |
Mafalda de CASTILLE 1191–1204 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1193–1243 | | |
Alphonse de BARCELONE 1222–1260 | | |
| | Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 | | |
Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 | | |
| | Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 | | |
Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 | | |
| | Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 Marguerite de LUSIGNAN 1220–1287 Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 | | |
Marie de TOULOUSE 1198–1228 | | |
Richard de TOULOUSE 1199–1199 | | |
Bohémond de HAUTEVILLE 1181–1181 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Guillaume Ii Le Bon de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1189 | | |
| | Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 Marguerite de FRANCE 1282–1318 Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1242–1290 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1241–1274 Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 | | |
| | Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1239–1305 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1244–1296 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1249–1302 | | |
Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1247–1256 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1250–1256 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1251–1256 | | |
Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1253–1257 | | |
| | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | |
Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1249–1300 Marguerite de CLARE 1249–1313 | | |
Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1235–1270 | | |
| | Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Isabelle de PEMBROKE 1200–1240 Béatrice von FALKENSTEIN 1253–1277 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1210–1238 Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 | | |
| | Marguerite de HOHENSTAUFEN 1237–1270 | | |
| | Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
Eléonore de LEICESTER 1252–1282 Llywelyn Le Grand de GALES 1206–1282 | | |
| | Marguerite ALDOBRANDESCHI – | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1215–1275 Simon de LEICESTER 1200–1265 | | |
| | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | |
| | Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 | | |
Elisabeth de VERMANDOIS 1143–1182 Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
Raoul Ii de VERMANDOIS 1145–1167 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | |
Eléonore de VERMANDOIS 1152–1221 Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
| | Alix (Péronnelle) de POITIERS –1153 Raoul de VERMANDOIS –1152 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | | | Guillaume Iv d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | | | Geoffroi Ii de GÂTINAIS 1004–1046 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Geoffroi Iii de GÂTINAIS – |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amaury Ii de MONTFORT –1053 |
| | | Richard d'EVREUX 1015–1068 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1000–1049 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de CONTEVILLE 1040–1091 | | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | | | Bozon Ii de CHÂTELLERAULT – | | | | Aimery Iv de THOUARS 1024–1093 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|