| | Robert de MATHA 1326–1355 | | |
| | Miles 1er de THOUARS –1378 Jeanne de ROCHECHOUART –1382 | | |
| | Hugues Iii de THOUARS –1333 | | |
| | Jeanne Ii de DREUX 1308–1355 | | |
| | Jean 1er de THOUARS –1332 | | |
| | Marguerite de BRIENNE –1310 | | |
| | Jacques Iii de CROY –1313 | | |
| | | | |
Charles de LA CERDA 1326–1354 Marguerite de CHÂTILLON –1354 | | |
| | Alphonse de LA CERDA 1289–1327 | | |
Henri de LA CERDA 1290–1327 | | |
| | Louis de LA CERDA 1291–1348 | | |
Marguerite de LA CERDA 1293–1328 Philippe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1292–1327 | | |
| | Jean-Alphonse de LA CERDA 1295–1347 | | |
Marie de LA CERDA 1305–1354 | | |
Iñes de LA CERDA 1307–1362 | | |
| | Alphonse de LA CERDA 1270–1334 | | |
Marguerite de DAMPIERRE –1315 Gaucher Vi de CHÂTILLON 1281–1325 | | |
| | Jean Iii de CHÂTEAUVILLAIN –1355 | | |
| | Eudes Vi de GRANCEY –1389 | | |
| | Jeanne de DAMPIERRE –1316 | | |
| | Isabelle de BRIENNE 1274–1307 Jean Ii de DAMPIERRE –1307 | | |
| | Jean de BRIENNE 1250–1294 Béatrice de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1257–1304 | | |
| | Alphonse D'Acre de BRIENNE –1270 | | | | Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Marie de MONTFERRAT 1192–1212 Stéphanie d'ARMÉNIE –1220 | | | | Erard Ii de BRIENNE –1191 Agnès de MONTFAUCON –1201 | | | | Gauthier Ii de BRIENNE –1158 Adélaïde de NESLE 1110–1137 | | | | Erard 1er de BRIENNE –1125 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | | | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
| | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
| | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Conrad de MONTFERRAT –1192 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | | | Guillaume V de MONTFERRAT 1110–1191 Judith de BABENBERG 1115–1168 | | | | Rainier Ii de MONTFERRAT –1137 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
|
|
| | | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | | Josselin Iii de COURTENAY – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Léon 1er d'ARMÉNIE 1150–1219 | | | | Amaury Ii de LUSIGNAN –1205 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | | | Hugues Viii Le Vieux de LUSIGNAN 1121–1173 Burgondie de RANCON –1169 | | |
| | | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | |
| | | Baudouin IBELIN 1133–1188 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Yolande de DREUX 1196–1240 | | | | | | | | Hugues Viii Le Vieux de LUSIGNAN 1121–1173 Burgondie de RANCON –1169 | | | | Hugues Le Brun de LUSIGNAN –1151 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | | | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
| | | Gui de BAUDEMENT 1100–1144 |
|
|
| | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE 1125–1156 | | | | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | |
|
|
| | | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 | | | | Enguerrand de COUCY –1191 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | |
| | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|