Frédéric de SAXE 1272–1313 | | |
| | | | |
Frédéric de SAXE 1293–1315 | | |
Elisabeth de CLÈVES 1307–1382 | | |
Adélaïde de HESSE 1323–1371 Casimir Iii Le Grand PIAST 1310–1370 | | |
| | Ernest de BRUNSWICK-GÖTTINGEN 1305–1367 | | |
Marguerite de HESSE –1353 | | |
| | Elisabeth de SAXE 1306–1367 Henri Ii de HESSE 1299–1376 | | |
| | Elisabeth de SAXE 1329–1375 Frédéric V de HOHENZOLLERN 1333–1398 | | |
Frédéric de SAXE 1330–1330 | | |
| | Frédéric Iii de SAXE 1332–1381 Catherine von HENNEBERG –1397 | | |
| | Balthasar de SAXE 1336–1406 Marguerite de HOHENZOLLERN 1359–1390 | | |
Béatrice de SAXE 1339–1399 Bernard Iv d'ANHALT-BERNBURG –1354 | | |
Guillaume 1er de SAXE 1343–1407 Elisabeth von MÄHREN –1400 Anne de BRUNSWICK-GÖTTINGEN 1387–1426 | | |
| | Frédéric Ii de SAXE 1310–1349 Mathilde de WITTELSBACH 1309–1346 | | |
| | Frédéric 1er de SAXE 1257–1323 Elisabeth von LOBDABURG-ARNSHAUGK –1359 | | |
Judith von HENNEBERG –1316 | | |
| | Marguerite von KÄRNTEN 1318–1369 Jean-Henri de LUXEMBOURG 1322–1375 Louis V de WITTELSBACH 1316–1361 | | |
| | Henri von KÄRNTEN 1270–1335 | | |
| | Agnès de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1318–1371 Barnim Iii de POMÉRANIE –1368 | | |
Jeanne 1ère d'ANJOU 1326–1382 Violante de VILARAGUT 1320–1372 | | |
| | Philippe de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1332–1369 | | |
Melchior de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1341–1381 | | |
| | Henri de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1289–1351 Judith de BRANDEBOURG –1336 Helvis d'IBELIN 1307–1347 | | |
| | Albert Ier de BRUNSWICK-SALZDERHELDEN –1383 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1341–1406 Bogislav V de POMÉRANIE 1316–1373 | | |
| | Ulrich Iii von HOHNSTEIN –1414 | | |
Mathilde de BRUNSWICK –1344 | | |
| | Ernest de BRUNSWICK –1361 Adélaïde von EVERSTEIN –1373 | | |
| | Nicolas Iii de WERLE –1360 Agnès de MECKLEMBOURG 1320–1340 | | |
| | Bernard Ii de WERLE –1382 Elisabeth de HOLSTEIN-PLÖN –1390 | | |
| | Sophie de WERLE 1325–1364 Barnim Iv de POMÉRANIE 1317–1365 | | |
| | Mathilde de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN –1344 | | |
| | Henri Ier de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1267–1322 | | |
| | Marguerite de HOHENSTAUFEN 1237–1270 | | |
| | Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | | | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ii de BEAUMONT –1168 | | | | Robert 1er de BEAUMONT 1050–1118 Elisabeth de VERMANDOIS 1085–1131 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1115–1179 Marguerite de TURENNE 1120– | | | | Wulgrin Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1089–1140 |
|
|
| | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
| | | Renaud de COURTENAY 1105–1190 Elisabeth du DONJON 1110– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Vi de HOHENSTAUFEN –1197 Constance de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1198 | | | | Frédéric Iii (1er) -Barberousse- de HOHENSTAUFEN 1122–1190 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1145–1184 | | | | Frédéric Ii Le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1090–1147 Agnès von SAARBRÜCKEN –1147 | | | | Frédéric 1er de HOHENSTAUFEN 1050–1105 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
| | | Frédéric 1er von SAARBRÜCKEN –1135 | | |
| | | Wulfhilde de SAXE 1071–1126 | | |
|
|
| | | Renaud Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1148 | | | | Etienne 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1102 Béatrice de LORRAINE –1116 | | |
| | | Simon 1er de LORRAINE 1076–1138 Adélaïde de HAINAUT 1090–1158 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Elvire de CASTILLE 1100–1135 Béatrix de VITRY 1135–1185 | | | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | |
| | | Guillaume d'EVREUX 1006–1067 Havoise GIROIE D'ECHAUFFOUR 1023–1079 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | | | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | |
| | | Boson 1er de TURENNE 1030–1091 |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|