| | Geoffroy Ii du PERCHE 1168–1202 Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 | | |
| | Cunégonde de BADE 1265–1310 Frédéric Vi de HOHENZOLLERN –1289 | | |
| | Hermann Vii de BADE 1266–1291 Agnès von TRUHENDINGEN –1301 | | |
Rodolphe Ii de BADE –1295 | | |
| | Eberhard Ii de WURTEMBERG 1265–1325 | | |
Rodolphe Iii de BADE –1332 | | |
| | Rodolphe 1er de BADE 1230–1288 Cunégonde von EBERSTEIN 1230–1284 | | |
Ulric Ii de WURTEMBERG 1253–1279 | | |
Agnès de WURTEMBERG –1305 | | |
| | Ulric 1er de WURTEMBERG 1226–1265 | | |
Frédéric 1er de BADE –1268 | | |
| | Gertrude de BABENBERG 1226– | | |
Louis Ii von LICHTENBERG –1271 | | |
| | Hermann V de ZAEHRINGEN –1243 | | |
| | Elisabeth du TYROL 1262–1312 Albert 1er de HABSBOURG 1248–1308 | | |
| | Euphémie de LIEGNITZ –1347 | | |
| | Agnès von HOHENBERG –1293 | | |
| | Henri von KÄRNTEN 1270–1335 | | |
| | Frédéric 1er de SAXE 1257–1323 | | |
Conrad V (Conradin) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1252–1268 | | |
| | Elisabeth de WITTELSBACH 1227–1273 Meinhard Iv de TIROL 1238–1295 Conrad Iv de HOHENSTAUFEN 1228–1254 | | |
| | Rodolphe 1er de WITTELSBACH 1274–1319 Mathilde de NASSAU 1280–1323 | | |
| | Mathilde de WITTELSBACH 1275–1319 Othon Ii de BRUNSWICK 1270–1330 | | |
Anne de WITTELSBACH 1280– | | |
| | Louis Iv de WITTELSBACH 1282–1347 Béatrice de GLOGAU 1294–1322 Marguerite de HAINAUT 1311–1355 | | |
| | Agnès de WITTELSBACH –1345 Henri 1er de BRANDEBOURG –1318 | | |
Marie de WITTELSBACH 1261– | | |
Agnès de WITTELSBACH 1261–1269 | | |
Louis de WITTELSBACH 1267–1290 Isabelle de LORRAINE –1335 | | |
| | Louis Ii de WITTELSBACH 1229–1294 Mathilde de HABSBOURG 1251–1304 Marie de BRABANT 1226–1256 | | |
| | Othon Iii de WITTELSBACH 1261–1313 Catherine de HABSBOURG 1265–1282 Agnès de GLOGAU 1293–1362 | | |
Louis Iii de WITTELSBACH –1296 | | |
| | Stefan (Etienne 1er) de WITTELSBACH 1271–1310 | | |
| | Henri 1er de WITTELSBACH 1235–1290 Elisabeth de HONGRIE 1236–1271 | | |
Sophie de WITTELSBACH 1236–1289 | | |
Agnès de WITTELSBACH –1304 | | |
| | Agnès de HANOVRE 1201–1267 Othon Ii de WITTELSBACH 1206–1253 | | |
| | Agnès de HOHENSTAUFEN 1176–1204 | | |
Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
Béatrice de HOHENSTAUFEN 1198–1212 | | |
| | Jean 1er de SAXE-LAUENBOURG 1246–1286 Ingeburge von SMALAND –1302 | | |
| | Albert Ii de SAXE-LAUENBOURG 1250–1298 Agnès de HABSBOURG 1258–1322 | | |
| | Frédéric Iii de HOHENZOLLERN –1297 | | |
| | Hélène de BRUNSWICK-LUNEBOURG 1231–1273 Albert 1er de SAXE-LAUENBOURG –1261 | | |
| | Henri Ier de BRUNSWICK-GRÜBENHAGEN 1267–1322 | | |
| | Albert Ii de BRUNSWICK-GÖTTINGEN 1268–1318 | | |
Guillaume de BRUNSWICK-WOLFENBUTTEL 1270–1292 | | |
Conrad de BRUNSWICK –1303 | | |
Lothaire de BRUNSWICK –1335 | | |
| | Mathilde de BRUNSWICK –1319 Henri Iii de GLOGAU 1257–1309 | | |
| | Albert 1er de BRUNSWICK 1236–1279 Elisabeth de BRABANT 1243–1261 Alessine de MONTFERRAT 1240–1285 | | |
| | Othon Ii de BRUNSWICK 1270–1330 Mathilde de WITTELSBACH 1275–1319 | | |
Elisabeth de BRUNSWICK 1272–1294 Jean Ii d'OLDENBOURG 1272–1316 | | |
| | Jean Ier de BRUNSWICK –1277 Liutgarde de HOLSTEIN 1250–1289 | | |
| | Florent V de HOLLANDE –1296 Béatrice de DAMPIERRE 1260–1296 | | |
| | Elisabeth de BRUNSWICK-LUNEBOURG –1266 Guillaume de HOLLANDE 1227–1256 | | |
| | Anastasie (Marguerite) de RÜGEN 1265–1318 Bogislaw Iv de POMÉRANIE 1255–1309 | | |
| | Hélène von RÜGEN 1270–1315 Bernard Ii d'ANHALT-BERNBURG –1324 | | |
| | Euphémie de RÜGEN 1280–1312 Haakon V de NORVÈGE 1270–1319 | | |
| | Wislaw Ii von RÜGEN 1240–1302 | | |
| | Sophie de HESSE 1264–1331 Othon 1er de WALDECK –1305 | | |
| | Agnès de WITTELSBACH –1345 | | |
Mathilde de HESSE 1267–1332 | | |
| | Adélaïde de HESSE 1268–1317 Berthold Vii von HENNEBERG 1272–1340 | | |
| | Elisabeth de HESSE 1269–1293 | | |
| | Adélaïde von RAVENSBERG –1338 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BRUNSWICK-LUNEBOURG –1274 Henri 1er de HESSE 1244–1308 | | |
| | Othon 1er de BRUNSWICK 1204–1252 Mathilde de BRANDEBOURG –1261 | | |
| | | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Baudouin Ii de RETHEL 1082–1131 Morphia de MELITERNE –1127 | | |
| | | Elie 1er de BEAUGENCY –1110 Mathilde du CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR – | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | |
| | | Malcom Iii d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 Margaret d'ANGLETERRE 1045–1093 | | |
| | | Godefroi de HAINAUT 1053–1139 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | | | Bozon Ii de CHÂTELLERAULT – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gertrude von SUPPLINBURG 1115–1143 | | | | Wulfhilde de SAXE 1071–1126 | | | | Judith de FLANDRE 1033–1094 | | | | Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 Eléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|