| | Alessine de MONTFERRAT 1240–1285 Albert 1er de BRUNSWICK 1236–1279 | | |
| | Marguerite de SAVOIE 1225–1268 Boniface Ii de MONTFERRAT 1203–1254 | | |
| | Constance de HOHENSTAUFEN –1302 Pierre Iii de BARCELONE 1240–1285 | | |
| | Thomas 1er de SALUCES –1296 | | |
| | Manfred de HOHENSTAUFEN 1231–1266 Manfred Iii de SALUCES –1244 | | |
Boniface de SAVOIE 1244–1263 | | |
| | Jean-Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1282–1348 Isabelle de BARCELONE 1280–1301 Constance de BARCELONE 1300–1327 Blanche de LA CERDA 1311–1347 | | |
Sanche de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1283–1325 | | |
| | Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1234–1283 | | |
| | Amédée Iv de SAVOIE 1197–1253 Anne (Marguerite) de BOURGOGNE –1242 | | |
Humbert de SAVOIE 1198–1223 | | |
| | Philippe de SAVOIE 1278–1334 Isabelle de VILLEHARDOUIN 1263–1312 Catherine de VIENNE –1337 | | |
Guillaume de SAVOIE –1326 | | |
| | Thomas Iii de SAVOIE 1252–1282 | | |
| | Eléonore de SAVOIE 1274–1324 Guillaume de CHALON 1270–1304 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE 1276–1359 | | |
| | Agnès de SAVOIE 1278–1322 Guillaume Iii de GENÈVE 1286–1320 | | |
| | Edouard 1er de SAVOIE 1284–1329 Blanche de BOURGOGNE 1288–1348 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE 1290–1303 | | |
| | Aymon de SAVOIE 1291–1343 Yolande de MONTFERRAT –1343 | | |
Bonne de SAVOIE 1294–1300 | | |
| | Catherine de SAVOIE 1298–1336 Léopold 1er de HABSBOURG 1290–1326 | | |
| | Jeanne de SAVOIE 1310–1345 Andronic Iii PALÉOLOGUE 1296–1341 | | |
Henri von KÄRNTEN 1270–1335 | | |
| | Amédée V de SAVOIE 1253–1323 Sibylle de BAUGÉ 1255–1294 | | |
| | Louis Ii de SAVOIE 1290–1350 Isabelle de CHÂLONS –1352 | | |
Catherine de SAVOIE –1305 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE –1363 | | |
| | Louis 1er de SAVOIE 1254–1302 Adeline de LORRAINE –1281 Jeanne de MONTFORT 1250–1341 | | |
Marguerite de BEAUJEU –1338 | | |
| | Guichard Le Grand de BEAUJEU –1331 | | |
| | | | |
| | Thomas Ii de SAVOIE 1199–1259 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Jean 1er de BOURGOGNE 1264–1282 | | |
Catherine de BOURGOGNE 1265–1307 | | |
André de BOURGOGNE 1267–1270 | | |
| | Humbert 1er de LA TOUR DU PIN 1240–1307 | | |
| | Béatrice de SAVOIE 1237–1310 Guigues Vii de BOURGOGNE 1225–1269 Gaston Vii de BÉARN 1229–1290 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de SAVOIE 1203–1268 | | |
Philippe de SAVOIE 1207–1285 Adélaïde (Alix) von ANDECHS –1279 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE 1212–1273 | | |
Blanche de FRANCE 1240–1243 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1242–1271 Thibaud Ii de NAVARRE 1238–1270 | | |
Louis de FRANCE 1243–1259 | | |
| | Philippe Iii Le Hardi de FRANCE 1245–1285 Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Marie de BRABANT 1254–1321 | | |
Jean-Tristan de FRANCE 1250–1270 Yolande de BOURGOGNE 1247–1280 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE 1251–1283 Jeanne de CHÂTILLON 1258–1291 | | |
| | Blanche de FRANCE 1253–1320 Ferdinand de LA CERDA 1255–1275 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1254–1271 Jean Ier de BRABANT 1252–1294 | | |
| | Robert de CLERMONT 1256–1317 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1258–1310 | | |
| | Agnès de FRANCE 1258–1327 Robert Ii de BOURGOGNE 1245–1305 | | |
| | Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 | | |
| | Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 Marguerite de FRANCE 1282–1318 Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1242–1290 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1241–1274 Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 | | |
| | Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1239–1305 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1244–1296 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1249–1302 | | |
Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1247–1256 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1250–1256 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1251–1256 | | |
Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1253–1257 | | |
| | Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 | | |
Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1249–1300 Marguerite de CLARE 1249–1313 | | |
| | Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 | | |
| | Blanche d'ANJOU 1250–1269 Robert Iii de DAMPIERRE 1247–1322 | | |
| | Béatrice d'ANJOU 1252–1275 Philippe Ier de COURTENAY 1243–1283 | | |
| | Charles Ii Le Boiteux d'ANJOU 1254–1309 Marie de HONGRIE 1257–1323 | | |
Philippe d'ANJOU 1256–1277 Isabelle de VILLEHARDOUIN 1263–1312 | | |
Isabelle d'ANJOU 1261–1290 Laszlo (Ladislas) Iv de HONGRIE 1262–1290 | | |
| | Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 | | |
| | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
Guillaume de SAVOIE –1239 | | |
| | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | |
Sophie de SAVOIE 1165–1202 | | |
Adèle de SAVOIE 1166–1178 | | |
| | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUSE 1015–1091 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | | | Gerhard de LORRAINE –1070 |
| | | Robert de FLANDRE 1031–1093 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | |
| | | Bernard Ii de SAXE 995–1059 Eilika von SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | | | Geoffroi Ii de GÂTINAIS 1004–1046 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin Ii de RETHEL 1082–1131 Morphia de MELITERNE –1127 | | | | Mélisende de MONTLHÉRY 1032–1097 | | |
|
|
| | | Elie 1er de BEAUGENCY –1110 Mathilde du CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR – | | | | Herberge du MAINE 1072–1110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | | | Raymond Iv de TOULOUSE 1042–1105 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1062–1094 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
| | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | |
| | | Guillaume d'EVREUX 1006–1067 Havoise GIROIE D'ECHAUFFOUR 1023–1079 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gérard 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1125–1184 Maurette de SALINS 1127–1184 | | | | Guillaume Iv de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1110–1155 | | | | Etienne 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1102 Béatrice de LORRAINE –1116 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
| | | Gerhard de LORRAINE –1070 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|