| | Amédée Iv de SAVOIE 1197–1253 Anne (Marguerite) de BOURGOGNE –1242 | | |
Humbert de SAVOIE 1198–1223 | | |
| | Thomas Ii de SAVOIE 1199–1259 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de SAVOIE 1203–1268 | | |
Philippe de SAVOIE 1207–1285 Adélaïde (Alix) von ANDECHS –1279 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE 1212–1273 | | |
| | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
Guillaume de SAVOIE –1239 | | |
| | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | |
Sophie de SAVOIE 1165–1202 | | |
Adèle de SAVOIE 1166–1178 | | |
| | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | |
| | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
| | Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 | | |
| | Alphonse TELLEZ de MENESES –1230 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
Guillaume de SAVOIE –1173 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE –1157 | | |
| | Guichard Iv de BEAUJEU –1216 Sibylle de HAINAUT 1179–1227 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1116–1131 | | |
| | Henri Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1166–1197 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 | | |
| | Thibault Iii de CHAMPAGNE 1179–1201 Blanche 1ère de NAVARRE 1175–1229 | | |
Scholastique de CHAMPAGNE 1182–1219 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 | | |
| | Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 Othon Ier de HOHENSTAUFEN 1171–1200 Gauthier Ii d'AVESNES 1170–1245 | | |
| | Catherine de CLERMONT –1208 | | |
| | Thibaud V de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1177–1177 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
| | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 | | |
| | Philippe Tristan de FRANCE 1200–1234 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 | | |
| | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | Marie de PONTHIEU 1199–1250 Simon de DAMMARTIN 1180–1239 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | |
Agnès de FRANCE 1171–1240 Alexis Ii COMNENE 1167–1183 Andronic 1er COMNENE 1123–1185 | | |
| | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | |
Henri de FRANCE 1121–1175 | | |
| | Adèle (Alix) de CHÂTILLON – Guillaume V de GARLANDE – | | |
| | Gaucher Iii de CHÂTILLON 1166–1219 Elisabeth de SAINT-POL 1179–1232 | | |
| | Gertrude de SOISSONS –1220 Mathieu Ii Le Grand de MONTMORENCY 1174–1230 | | |
| | Aliénor (Eléonore) de SOISSONS – Etienne de SANCERRE 1180–1252 | | |
| | Adélaïde DE BRETEUIL –1195 Raoul Le Roux de CLERMONT 1130–1191 | | |
Amicie DE BRETEUIL 1160–1226 | | |
| | Simon de CLERMONT 1134–1187 | | |
| | Adélaïde (Alix) de DREUX 1145–1210 Guy Ii de CHÂTILLON –1170 Raoul Iii de SOISSONS –1237 Valeran Ii DE BRETEUIL –1163 Jean 1er DE THOUROTTE –1177 | | |
| | Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 | | |
| | Aliénor (Eléonore) de DREUX 1186–1255 Hugues Iii de CHÂTEAUNEUF – | | |
| | Pierre 1er de DREUX 1187–1250 Alix de THOUARS 1200–1221 Marguerite de MONTAGU 1189–1241 | | |
Isabelle de DREUX 1188–1242 Jean Ii de PIERREPONT 1205–1251 | | |
| | Renard Ii de CHOISEUL –1239 Gaucher Iv de VIENNE –1219 | | |
| | Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 | | |
Etienne Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1241 | | |
| | Yolande de DREUX 1196–1240 | | |
Jeanne de DREUX 1198–1271 | | |
| | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | |
Adélaïde de DREUX 1156–1217 | | |
| | Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 Marie de MONTMIRAIL 1192–1272 | | |
| | Thomas de COUCY 1180–1253 | | |
| | | | |
| | Simon 1er de CHÂTEAUVILLAIN –1259 | | |
| | Elisabeth de DREUX 1160–1239 Hugues Iii de BROYES –1199 | | |
| | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | |
| | Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 Marguerite de LUSIGNAN 1220–1287 Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 | | |
Marie de TOULOUSE 1198–1228 | | |
Richard de TOULOUSE 1199–1199 | | |
| | Constance de TOULOUSE 1180–1260 Sanche Vii JIMENA 1170–1234 Pierre Bermond Vi d'ANDUZE – | | |
| | Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Ermesinde de NARBONNE-PELET –1176 Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
Albéric Taillefer de TOULOUSE 1158–1183 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Baudouin de TOULOUSE –1214 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Eustache Iv de BLOIS 1127–1153 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1125–1161 | | |
| | Marguerite de COURTENAY 1194–1270 Raoul Iii d'ISSOUDUN –1212 Henri 1er von VIANDEN –1252 | | |
Philippe Ii de COURTENAY 1195–1226 | | |
Sybille de COURTENAY 1197–1210 | | |
Elisabeth de COURTENAY 1199–1253 Eudes 1er de MONTAGU 1196–1243 | | |
| | Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 André Ii de HONGRIE 1176–1235 | | |
Robert 1er de COURTENAY 1201–1228 | | |
Agnès de COURTENAY 1202–1247 Geoffroy Ii de VILLEHARDOUIN –1246 | | |
Marie de COURTENAY 1204–1228 Théodore 1er LASCARIS 1175–1222 | | |
Henri Ii de COURTENAY 1206–1229 | | |
| | Eléonore de COURTENAY 1208–1230 Philippe 1er de MONTFORT 1204–1265 | | |
Pierre de COURTENAY 1209–1226 | | |
Constance de COURTENAY 1210– | | |
| | Baudoin Ii de COURTENAY 1218–1273 | | |
| | Marhilde (Mahaut) de COURTENAY 1188–1254 Hervé Iv de DONZY 1175–1222 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Hugues Ier de LUSIGNAN 1200–1249 | | |
| | Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Guillaume 1er de JOIGNY –1221 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1218–1250 Pernelle (Pétronille) de JOIGNY 1230–1282 | | |
| | Isabeau de COURTENAY 1219–1257 Jean Le Sage de CHALON 1190–1267 | | |
Jean de COURTENAY 1226–1270 | | |
Blanche de COURTENAY –1231 | | |
| | Guillaume de COURTENAY –1280 Marguerite de CHALON –1260 | | |
Robert de COURTENAY –1279 | | |
Philippe de COURTENAY –1245 | | |
Blanche (Clémence) de COURTENAY 1208–1240 Louis 1er de SANCERRE 1200–1268 | | |
| | Robert de COURTENAY 1168–1239 Mahaud de MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE – | | |
Guillaume de COURTENAY –1233 | | |
| | Elisabeth de CHAMPLITTE – | | |
| | Eustachie de COURTENAY –1235 Guillaume de CHAMPLITTE –1210 | | |
Philippe de COURTENAY –1186 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
| | Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Mathieu 1er de MONTMORENCY 1100–1160 | | |
| | Archambaud Viii de BOURBON 1196–1242 Béatrice de MONTLUÇON 1195–1238 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 | | |
| | Hervé Iii de VIERZON –1212 | | |
| | Guigues Iv de FOREZ –1241 | | |
Guy Iii de DAMPIERRE –1276 | | |
Guillaume Iv de FORCALQUIER 1181–1251 Josserand de BRANCION –1250 | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Gaucher Iv de VIENNE –1219 | | |
| | Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1192 | | |
| | Agnès de SAVOIE 1103–1140 Archambaud Vii de BOURBON 1100–1171 | | |
Guillaume de SAVOIE –1114 | | |
| | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUSE 1015–1091 | | | | Humbert Ier de SAVOIE –1042 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | | | Adalbert Ii d'IVRÉE 932–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 | | |
| | | Albérarde de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|