| | Pierre 1er JIMENA 1069–1104 | | |
Alphonse 1er JIMENA 1073–1134 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de BARCELONE 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER –1219 | | |
| | Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Imre de HONGRIE 1174–1204 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 | | |
| | Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 | | |
Anne-Sanchie de BARCELONE 1186–1242 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | |
Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1158–1181 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Nuno Sanche de BARCELONE –1236 | | |
| | Sanche de BARCELONE –1223 | | |
| | Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 | | |
| | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | |
| | Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Ramire 1er JIMENA 1010–1063 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1045–1089 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | | | | | Urraca de CASTILLE 936–1007 | | |
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | | | Garcia 1er de CASTILLE –995 | | |
| | | Nunia FERNANDEZ de CASTILLE – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Vii d'AQUITAINE 1022–1058 | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | | | Guillaume Iv d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | | | Hilduin Iii de MONTDIDIER 970–1025 Lasseline d'HARCOURT 975–998 |
| | | Ebles 1er de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrice de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | | | Régnier Iv de HAINAUT 947–1013 Hedwige de FRANCE 969–1013 | | | | Régnier Iii de HAINAUT 920–973 | | |
| | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | | | Raymond Iii Dit Pons de TOULOUSE 900–950 Berthe de TOSCANE 913–1010 | | |
| | | Robold Ii de PROVENCE –1008 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | | | Aldebert 1er de LA MARCHE –995 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert de CONTEVILLE 1040–1091 | | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume Iii Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|