Philippe de FRANCE 1209–1218 | | |
Blanche de FRANCE 1240–1243 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1242–1271 Thibaud Ii de NAVARRE 1238–1270 | | |
Louis de FRANCE 1243–1259 | | |
Louis de FRANCE 1264–1276 | | |
| | Philippe Iv Le Bel de FRANCE 1268–1314 Jeanne Ière de NAVARRE 1271–1304 | | |
Robert de FRANCE 1269–1269 | | |
| | Charles de VALOIS 1270–1326 Marguerite d'ANJOU SICILE 1273–1300 Mahaut de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1293–1358 Catherine de COURTENAY 1274–1307 | | |
| | Marguerite d'ARTOIS 1285–1311 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1282–1318 Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 | | |
| | Blanche de FRANCE 1284–1305 Rodolphe Iii de HABSBOURG 1282–1307 | | |
| | Philippe Iii Le Hardi de FRANCE 1245–1285 Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Marie de BRABANT 1254–1321 | | |
Jean-Tristan de FRANCE 1250–1270 Yolande de BOURGOGNE 1247–1280 | | |
Louis de FRANCE 1272–1272 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1273–1273 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE 1251–1283 Jeanne de CHÂTILLON 1258–1291 | | |
| | Alphonse de LA CERDA 1270–1334 | | |
| | Ferdinand de LA CERDA 1275–1322 | | |
| | Blanche de FRANCE 1253–1320 Ferdinand de LA CERDA 1255–1275 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1254–1271 Jean Ier de BRABANT 1252–1294 | | |
| | Louis Ier Le Grand de BOURBON 1279–1341 | | |
| | Jean de CLERMONT 1280–1316 | | |
Pierre de CLERMONT 1282–1329 | | |
| | Blanche de CLERMONT 1284–1304 Robert Vii d'AUVERGNE 1282–1326 | | |
Marie de CLERMONT 1285–1372 | | |
Marguerite de CLERMONT –1309 Jean Ier de NAMUR 1266–1331 | | |
| | Robert de CLERMONT 1256–1317 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1258–1310 | | |
Jean de BOURGOGNE 1279–1283 | | |
Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1285– | | |
| | Blanche de BOURGOGNE 1288–1348 Edouard 1er de SAVOIE 1284–1329 | | |
| | Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1290–1315 Louis X Le Hutin de FRANCE 1289–1316 | | |
| | Jeanne de BOURGOGNE 1293–1348 Philippe Vi de VALOIS 1293–1350 | | |
Hugues V de BOURGOGNE 1294–1315 | | |
| | Eudes Iv de BOURGOGNE 1295–1349 Jeanne de FRANCE 1308–1347 | | |
Louis de BOURGOGNE 1297–1316 Mathilde de HOLLANDE 1293–1331 | | |
| | Edouard Ier de BAR 1295–1337 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1302–1334 Jeanne de CHÂLONS 1300–1360 | | |
| | Agnès de FRANCE 1258–1327 Robert Ii de BOURGOGNE 1245–1305 | | |
| | Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1277–1322 Alice de SALISBURY 1282–1348 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1281–1345 Mathilde de CHAWORTH 1282–1322 | | |
| | Jeanne Ière de NAVARRE 1271–1304 Philippe Iv Le Bel de FRANCE 1268–1314 | | |
| | Blanche d'ARTOIS 1249–1302 Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1244–1296 Henri Ier de CHAMPAGNE –1274 | | |
| | Philippe Ier d'ARTOIS 1267–1298 Blanche de BRETAGNE 1270–1327 | | |
| | Mahaut d'ARTOIS 1268–1329 Othon Iv de BOURGOGNE 1248–1302 | | |
| | Robert Ii Le Noble d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 Amicie de COURTENAY 1250–1275 Marguerite de HAINAUT –1342 Agnès de BOURBON 1237–1287 | | |
| | Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1218–1220 | | |
Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 | | |
Philippe-Dagobert de FRANCE 1222–1232 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1223–1269 | | |
Etienne de FRANCE 1225–1226 | | |
| | Blanche d'ANJOU 1250–1269 Robert Iii de DAMPIERRE 1247–1322 | | |
| | Catherine de COURTENAY 1274–1307 Charles de VALOIS 1270–1326 | | |
| | Béatrice d'ANJOU 1252–1275 Philippe Ier de COURTENAY 1243–1283 | | |
| | Charles Martel d'ANJOU 1271–1295 Clémence de HABSBOURG 1272–1293 | | |
| | Marguerite d'ANJOU SICILE 1273–1300 Charles de VALOIS 1270–1326 | | |
| | Robert Le Bon d'ANJOU 1278–1343 Yolande d'ARAGON 1273–1302 Sancha de MAJORQUE 1285–1345 | | |
| | Blanche d'ANJOU 1279–1310 Jacques Ii de BARCELONE 1267–1327 | | |
| | Philippe d'ANJOU 1280–1332 Catherine Ii de VALOIS 1301–1346 | | |
Raimond Béranger d'ANJOU 1281–1307 | | |
Tristan d'ANJOU 1284–1284 | | |
| | Eléonore d'ANJOU 1289–1341 Frédéric Ii de BARCELONE 1272–1336 | | |
Sanche 1er de BARCELONE –1324 | | |
| | Mathilde de HOLLANDE 1293–1331 | | |
| | Béatrice d'ANJOU 1295–1321 Bertrand Iv DES BAUX 1290–1351 | | |
| | Charles Ii Le Boiteux d'ANJOU 1254–1309 Marie de HONGRIE 1257–1323 | | |
Philippe d'ANJOU 1256–1277 Isabelle de VILLEHARDOUIN 1263–1312 | | |
Isabelle d'ANJOU 1261–1290 Laszlo (Ladislas) Iv de HONGRIE 1262–1290 | | |
| | Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1248–1308 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 | | | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | | | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
|
|
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | | | Albert de NAMUR 1027–1102 |
| | | Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG –1086 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | | | Gerhard de LORRAINE –1070 |
| | | Robert de FLANDRE 1031–1093 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | |
|
|
| | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Baudouin Ii de RETHEL 1082–1131 Morphia de MELITERNE –1127 | | |
| | | Elie 1er de BEAUGENCY –1110 Mathilde du CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri Ier de FRANCE 1008–1060 | | |
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1016–1061 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | | | Bozon Ii de CHÂTELLERAULT – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | |
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | | | Boleslas Iii PIAST 1085–1138 |
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaud Iv (Ier) de BLOIS 1010–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert Ii von SPONHEIM –1141 | | | | Engelbert 1er von SPONHEIM 1040–1096 |
| | | Adélaïde von LECHSGEMÜND – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|