| | Valérand Iii de LUXEMBOURG 1355–1415 | | |
| | Jean de LUXEMBOURG 1360–1397 Marguerite d'ENGHIEN 1365– | | |
| | Mahaut de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1335– Guy de LUXEMBOURG 1340–1371 | | |
| | Guilaume d'ESTOUTEVILLE –1449 | | |
| | Collard d'ESTOUTEVILLE –1416 Jeanne de MAUQUENCHY –1392 | | |
| | Louis d'ESTOUTEVILLE –1473 | | |
| | Jeannet d'ESTOUTEVILLE –1416 | | |
| | Jeanne de FIENNES 1307–1353 Jean de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1292–1344 Jean d'ESTOUTEVILLE –1356 | | |
| | Jean de BOURNONVILLE –1447 | | |
| | Robert de BOURNONVILLE –1436 | | |
| | Jean de BOURNONVILLE –1410 | | |
| | Jean de BOURNONVILLE –1384 | | |
| | Jean de FIENNES 1270–1333 Isabelle de FLANDRE 1275–1323 | | |
| | Edmond MORTIMER 1306–1351 Elisabeth de BADLESMERE – | | |
| | Thomas de BEAUCHAMP –1401 | | |
| | Catherine MORTIMER 1313–1369 Thomas de BEAUCHAMP 1313–1369 | | |
Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1319–1332 | | |
| | Jeanne de JOINVILLE 1287–1356 | | |
| | Marguerite de FIENNES –1334 Edmond MORTIMER 1252–1304 | | |
Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1326–1331 | | |
Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1327–1352 Arnaud Amanieu Viii d'ALBRET 1338–1401 | | |
Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1365–1371 | | |
Richard Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1367–1400 Isabelle de VALOIS 1389–1409 Anne de LUXEMBOURG 1366–1394 | | |
| | Alix FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1352–1416 | | |
Jean Iv de BRETAGNE 1339–1399 | | |
| | Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1361–1425 | | |
| | Valérand Iii de LUXEMBOURG 1355–1415 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1328–1385 Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1330–1376 William de MONTACUTE –1397 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1330–1352 | | |
| | Marguerite WAKE 1299–1349 Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1301–1330 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guillaume Ii de FIENNES –1272 Blanche (Madeleine) de BRIENNE – | | | | Jean D'Acre de BRIENNE –1296 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 | | | | Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Marie de MONTFERRAT 1192–1212 Stéphanie d'ARMÉNIE –1220 | | | | Erard Ii de BRIENNE –1191 Agnès de MONTFAUCON –1201 | | | | Gauthier Ii de BRIENNE –1158 Adélaïde de NESLE 1110–1137 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | | | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | |
| | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad de MONTFERRAT –1192 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | | | Guillaume V de MONTFERRAT 1110–1191 Judith de BABENBERG 1115–1168 | | |
| | | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | |
|
|
| | | Léon 1er d'ARMÉNIE 1150–1219 | | | | Amaury Ii de LUSIGNAN –1205 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroy de CHÂTEAUDUN 1195–1250 | | | | Geoffroy DE CHATEAUDUN 1175–1218 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|