Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1111–1154 Guillaume de NORMANDIE 1102–1120 | | |
| | Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Philippe Tristan de FRANCE 1200–1234 Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 | | |
| | Ida de LORRAINE 1161–1216 Renaud 1er de BOULOGNE 1165–1217 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BRABANT 1190–1261 Guillaume X d'AUVERGNE 1195–1247 | | |
| | Henri Ii de BRABANT 1207–1248 Sophie de THURINGE 1224–1275 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | |
| | Florent Iv de HOLLANDE 1210–1234 | | |
| | Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 Eléonore de VERMANDOIS 1152–1221 | | |
Sibylle de LORRAINE 1176–1236 | | |
| | Pierre de LORRAINE 1141–1176 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 | | |
Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
| | Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 Elisabeth de VERMANDOIS 1143–1182 Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 | | |
| | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 | | |
| | Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 Thomas Ii de SAVOIE 1199–1259 Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 | | |
| | Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 | | |
| | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 | | |
Henri de HAINAUT 1175–1216 Agnès de MONTFERRAT 1180–1208 | | |
| | Marguerite de COURTENAY 1194–1270 Raoul Iii d'ISSOUDUN –1212 Henri 1er von VIANDEN –1252 | | |
Philippe Ii de COURTENAY 1195–1226 | | |
Sybille de COURTENAY 1197–1210 | | |
Elisabeth de COURTENAY 1199–1253 Eudes 1er de MONTAGU 1196–1243 | | |
| | Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 André Ii de HONGRIE 1176–1235 | | |
Robert 1er de COURTENAY 1201–1228 | | |
Agnès de COURTENAY 1202–1247 Geoffroy Ii de VILLEHARDOUIN –1246 | | |
Marie de COURTENAY 1204–1228 Théodore 1er LASCARIS 1175–1222 | | |
Henri Ii de COURTENAY 1206–1229 | | |
| | Eléonore de COURTENAY 1208–1230 Philippe 1er de MONTFORT 1204–1265 | | |
Pierre de COURTENAY 1209–1226 | | |
Constance de COURTENAY 1210– | | |
| | Baudoin Ii de COURTENAY 1218–1273 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 | | |
| | Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 | | |
| | Guichard de BEAUJEU –1256 | | |
| | Marguerite de BAUGÉ 1200–1252 | | |
| | Sibylle de HAINAUT 1179–1227 Guichard Iv de BEAUJEU –1216 | | |
Eustache de HAINAUT –1217 | | |
| | Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 Raoul Ii de VERMANDOIS 1145–1167 Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 | | |
Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 | | |
| | Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Guillaume 1er Cliton de NORMANDIE 1101–1128 | | |
| | Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1231–1301 | | |
| | Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1175–1240 | | |
| | Hamelin PLANTAGENÊT 1130–1202 Isabelle de WARENNE 1137–1199 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1153–1156 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1177–1177 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | |
| | Geoffroy Ii du PERCHE 1168–1202 Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 | | |
| | Agnès de HOHENSTAUFEN 1176–1204 | | |
Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
Béatrice de HOHENSTAUFEN 1198–1212 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1184–1241 | | |
Arthur 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1186–1203 | | |
| | Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1158–1186 Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1161–1201 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1178– | | |
| | Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Conrad de HOHENSTAUFEN 1173–1196 | | |
Sanche de CASTILLE 1181–1181 | | |
Sancha de CASTILLE 1182–1184 | | |
| | Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1189–1211 | | |
Mafalda de CASTILLE 1191–1204 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1193–1243 | | |
| | Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 | | |
Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 | | |
| | Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 Marguerite de LUSIGNAN 1220–1287 Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 | | |
Marie de TOULOUSE 1198–1228 | | |
Richard de TOULOUSE 1199–1199 | | |
Bohémond de HAUTEVILLE 1181–1181 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Guillaume Ii Le Bon de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1189 | | |
| | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | |
| | Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Isabelle de PEMBROKE 1200–1240 Béatrice von FALKENSTEIN 1253–1277 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1210–1238 Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 | | |
| | Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1215–1275 Simon de LEICESTER 1200–1265 | | |
| | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | |
| | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1134–1158 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1136–1164 | | |
| | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | | | Elie 1er de BEAUGENCY –1110 Mathilde du CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR – | | | | Herberge du MAINE 1072–1110 |
|
|
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | | | Geoffroi Ii de GÂTINAIS 1004–1046 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Geoffroi Iii de GÂTINAIS – |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïde de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amaury Ii de MONTFORT –1053 |
| | | Richard d'EVREUX 1015–1068 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1000–1049 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | |
| | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|