| | Elisabeth de LORRAINE-ELBOEUF 1664–1748 | | |
| | Louise Marie Thérèse de MELUN 1666–1683 Armand de BÉTHUNE 1663–1747 | | |
| | Alexandre Guillaume de MELUN –1679 Jeanne Pélagie de ROHAN-CHABOT 1651–1698 Louise Anne de BÉTHUNE 1643–1666 | | |
| | Guillaume de MELUN 1588–1635 Ernestine d'ARENBERG 1589–1653 | | |
| | Anne Marie de BOURNONVILLE 1657–1727 Philippe Emmanuel de CROY 1641–1718 | | |
| | Isabelle Thérèse de BOURNONVILLE 1660– Cosme Claude d'ONGNIES –1709 | | |
| | Alexandre de BOURNONVILLE –1690 Jeanne d'ARENBERG 1628–1663 | | |
| | Marie Françoise de BOURNONVILLE 1656–1748 Anne Jules de NOAILLES 1650–1708 | | |
| | Alexandre de BOURNONVILLE 1662–1705 Charlotte Victoire d'ALBERT de LUYNES 1667–1701 | | |
| | Ambroise François de BOURNONVILLE 1620–1693 Lucrèce-Françoise de LA VIEUVILLE 1630–1678 | | |
| | Alexandre de BOURNONVILLE 1585–1656 | | |
| | Pierre de MELUN 1550–1594 Hypolite de MONTMORENCY 1560–1616 | | |
| | Marie Ferdinande de CROY 1636–1683 Philippe Ii Louis d'EGMOND –1682 | | |
| | Ferdinand Joseph de CROY 1644–1694 Marie van HALEWIJN 1644–1713 | | |
| | Marie-Claire de CROY 1600–1664 Charles Philippe Alexandre de CROY –1640 Philippe François de CROY 1610–1650 | | |
| | Yolande de LIGNE 1585–1611 Charles-Alexandre de CROY 1581–1624 | | |
| | Henri Louis Ernest de LIGNE 1644–1702 Juana Francisca FOLCH de CARDONA 1663–1691 | | |
| | Charles Joseph Procope de LIGNE 1661–1713 Marianne Louise Françoise de SOUZA 1672–1743 | | |
| | Claude Lamoral de LIGNE 1618–1679 Claire-Marie de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1621–1695 | | |
| | Florent de LIGNE 1588–1622 Louise de LORRAINE 1594–1667 | | |
Marie de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1619–1620 | | |
| | Henri Louis Ernest de LIGNE 1644–1702 Juana Francisca FOLCH de CARDONA 1663–1691 | | |
| | Charles Joseph Procope de LIGNE 1661–1713 Marianne Louise Françoise de SOUZA 1672–1743 | | |
| | Claire-Marie de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1621–1695 Claude Lamoral de LIGNE 1618–1679 | | |
Ernestine-Louise de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1651–1661 | | |
Jean-Lamoral de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1653–1654 | | |
Philippe-Charles de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1656–1668 | | |
François-Gaspard de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1657–1659 | | |
| | Claude-Françoise de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1660–1680 Ferdinand Auguste Léopold de LOBKOWICZ 1655–1715 | | |
Maximilien-Auguste de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1662–1664 | | |
| | Ernastine Charlotte de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1623–1668 Maurice-Henri de NASSAU-HADAMAR 1626–1679 | | |
Ernestine de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1623–1668 | | |
| | Guillaume-Hyacinthe de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1666–1743 Sophie von STARHEMBERG 1722–1773 Marie-Françoise von FÜRSTENBERG 1660–1691 Marie-Anne-Josèphe de HOHENLOHE-SCHILLINGSFURST 1678–1739 | | |
Hermann de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1667–1672 | | |
Marie-Eléonore-Ernestine de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1668–1669 | | |
| | Marie-Léopoldine de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1652–1675 Maurice-Henri de NASSAU-HADAMAR 1626–1679 | | |
Claire-Juliane de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1653–1727 | | |
Ernestine-Claude de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1654–1654 | | |
Louise de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1654–1664 | | |
Albertine-Anne de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1655–1727 | | |
Ernestine-Eléonore de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1656–1675 | | |
Alexis de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1673–1734 | | |
Charlotte de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1674–1676 | | |
Joseph-Maurice-Charles de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1676–1677 | | |
Marie-Philippine de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1677–1678 | | |
Emmanuel de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1678–1735 Charlotte de NESLE 1688–1709 | | |
François de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1678–1735 Léopoldine von HOHENLOHE-BARTENSTEIN 1703–1776 | | |
Jeanne de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1679–1745 | | |
Anne-Louise-Françoise de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1681–1728 | | |
Claire-Bernardine-Françoise de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1682–1724 | | |
| | François de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1627–1699 Marie-Eléonore-Sophie de BADE –1668 Jeanne-Claude von KÖNIGSEGG-AULENDORF 1632–1663 Isabelle-Claire du PUGET de LA SERRE 1651–1714 | | |
| | Ernestine Yolande de LIGNE 1594–1668 Jean Iii de NASSAU-SIEGEN 1583–1638 | | |
| | Anne Marie de MELUN –1634 Lamoral de LIGNE 1563–1624 | | |
| | Yolande de BARBENÇON –1593 | | | | Pierre de BARBENÇON –1556 | | | | Nicolas de BARBENÇON –1513 Yolande de LUXEMBOURG –1533 | | | | | | | | Jean Iii de JEUMONT –1470 | | |
| | | Catherine (Marguerite) d'AILLY – | | |
|
|
| | | Jacques de LUXEMBOURG –1487 | | | | Pierre Ier de LUXEMBOURG 1385–1433 Marguerite DEL BALZO 1394–1469 | | |
| | | Pierre de ROUBAIX 1449–1498 Marguerite de GHISTELLES – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | Catherine de GRUÈRES –1426 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean Ii de MORTEMART –1477 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | François de MELUN D'EPINAY –1547 | | | | | | | | | | | | Jean 1er de MELUN ANTOING 1404–1484 | | |
| | | Robert de SARREBRÜCK –1460 | | |
|
|
| | | Jacques de LUXEMBOURG –1487 | | | | Pierre Ier de LUXEMBOURG 1385–1433 Marguerite DEL BALZO 1394–1469 | | |
| | | Pierre de ROUBAIX 1449–1498 Marguerite de GHISTELLES – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Marguerite KERDESTON de LA POLE SUFFOLK 1426–1485 | | | | | Thomas KERDESTON de LA POLE SUFFOLK –1446 Elisabeth de LA POLE –1440 | | |
|
|
| | | Gaston Iv de FOIX 1423–1472 Eléonore 1ère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1425–1479 | | | | Jeanne de NAVARRE 1386–1413 Jeanne d'ALBRET 1403–1433 Jeanne de BARCELONE 1413– | | |
| | | Jean Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1397–1479 Blanche Ière de NAVARRE 1391–1441 Jeanne de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1425–1468 | | |
|
|
| | | Alain Le Grand d'ALBRET 1440–1522 Françoise de CHÂTILLON –1481 | | | | Jean 1er d'ALBRET 1425–1468 Catherine de ROHAN 1425–1471 | | |
| | | Guillaume de CHÂTILLON 1400–1454 Isabelle de LA TOUR D'AUVERGNE –1488 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|